Please Wait . . .

QZSCORE GOAL
Mode Gelap
Liga Teratas
Liga Masa Status Tuan Rumah Skornya Lawan HT
19-04-2021
CHI D2 05:00 90+ Deportes Santa Cruz 2-2 Universidad de Concepcion 1 - 2
BRA SP 06:00 60 Santos 1-1 Inter de Limeira 1 - 1
BRA SP 06:00 60 Botafogo SP 0-0 Palmeiras 0 - 0
ARG D2 06:00 54 Independiente Rivadavia 0-0 Club Atletico Guemes 0 - 0
ECU D1 06:00 59 Club Sport Emelec 2-0 Tecnico Universitario 1 - 0
BRA CGD1 06:00 61 Gremio (RS) 2-0 Novo Hamburgo RS 2 - 0
BRA CGD1 06:00 61 Brasil de Pelotas 1-0 Sao Luiz(RS) 1 - 0
VEN D1 06:00 51 Zamora Barinas 0-0 Portuguesa FC 0 - 0
BRA SPWL 06:00 60 Sao Jose dos Campos (w) 0-0 Kindermann (w) 0 - 0
Brazil W L 06:00 58 Palmeiras SP (w) 1-1 Ferroviaria SP (w) 1 - 1
MAU D1 06:14 HT ASC Tevragh Zeine 0-0 ASC Police 0 - 0
ARG D1 07:00 18 Colon de Santa Fe 0-0 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 0 - 0
NIC D1 07:00 17 Managua FC 0-0 Juventus Managua 0 - 0
CRC D1 07:00 17 AD San Carlos 0-0 Santos De Guapiles 0 - 0
MEX D1 07:00 16 Santos Laguna 1-0 Toluca 0 - 0
BRA SP 08:00 Corinthians Paulista (SP) 0-0 Ituano SP 0 - 0
MLS 09:00 Vancouver Whitecaps 0-0 Portland Timbers 0 - 0
MEX D1 09:05 Monterrey 0-0 Pachuca 0 - 0
Aus N2U20 15:15 Bulleen Lions U21 0-0 Brunswick City U20 0 - 0
POL ME 16:00 Zaglebie Lubin (Youth) 0-0 Korona Kielce (Youth) 0 - 0
KAZ PR 16:00 FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan 0-0 Ordabasy 0 - 0
ENG U23 D1 17:00 Wigan U23 0-0 Ipswich U23 0 - 0
MOL Cup 17:00 Dinamo-Auto 0-0 Codru Lozova 0 - 0
MOL Cup 17:00 Unirea Floresti 0-0 CS Petrocub 0 - 0
Aus VD1 17:15 FC Bulleen Lions 0-0 Brunswick City 0 - 0
KAZ PR 18:00 FK Aktobe Lento 0-0 FC Shakhtyor Karagandy 0 - 0
ENG U23 D1 19:00 Coventry City U23 0-0 Swansea City U23 0 - 0
BUL D2 19:00 FC Hebar Pazardzhik 0-0 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 0 - 0
SYR Cup 19:00 Hutteen FC 0-0 Al Ittihad (SYR) 0 - 0
SYR Cup 19:00 Jableh SC 0-0 Al-Karamah 0 - 0
KAZ PR 20:00 FK Arys 0-0 FK Kaspyi Aktau 0 - 0
KAZ PR 20:00 FC Kairat Almaty 0-0 Tobol Kostanai 0 - 0
ROM D2 20:00 CS Mioveni 0-0 FC Timisoara 0 - 0
SWE U21AS 20:00 Athletic FC United U21 0-0 Degerfors IF U21 0 - 0
Por U23 20:00 Belenenses U23 0-0 Famalicao U23 0 - 0
INT CF 20:30 Persib Bandung 0-0 PSS Sleman 0 - 0
ISR CL 20:30 Hapoel Tirat Karmel 0-0 Beitar Haifa Yakov 0 - 0
UAE LP 20:45 Al Nasr Dubai 0-0 Al-Dhafra 0 - 0
ARM D1 21:00 Urartu 0-0 FC Pyunik 0 - 0
MEX U20 21:00 Leon U20 0-0 FC Juarez U20 0 - 0
BUL D2 21:00 Septemvri Sofia 0-0 FC Sozopol 0 - 0
BUL D2 21:00 Yantra Gabrovo 0-0 Sportist Svoge 0 - 0
SER D2 21:00 IMT Novi Beograd 0-0 Kolubara 0 - 0
BUL D2 21:00 Septemvri Simitli 0-0 Ludogorets Razgrad II 0 - 0
CYP D1 21:00 Ethnikos Achnas FC 0-0 AEP Paphos 0 - 0
BUL D2 21:15 Strumska Slava 0-0 Lokomotiv Sofia 0 - 0
LAT D1 22:00 FK Valmiera 0-0 FK Spartaks Jurmala 0 - 0
ENG PU23 22:00 West Ham U23 0-0 Everton U23 0 - 0
SWE U21AS 22:00 IFK Varnamo U21 0-0 Trelleborg U21 0 - 0
QAT QC 22:00 Al Bidda SC 0-0 Al-Ahli Doha 0 - 0
QAT QC 22:00 Al Mesaimeer Club 0-0 Al Khor SC 0 - 0
IRN D1 22:15 Arman Gohar Sirjan 0-0 Malavan 0 - 0
ROM D2 22:30 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0-0 Dunarea Calarasi 0 - 0
IRN D1 22:30 Fajr Sepasi 0-0 Mes krman 0 - 0
IRN D1 22:30 Khouneh Be Khouneh 0-0 Qashqai Shiraz 0 - 0
IRN D1 22:30 Shahin Bushehr 0-0 Navad Urmia 0 - 0
IRN D1 22:45 Esteghlal Khozestan 0-0 Esteghlal Mollasani 0 - 0
IRN D1 22:45 Oxin Alborz 0-0 Chooka Talesh 0 - 0
IRN D1 22:45 Persepolis Pakdasht 0-0 Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh 0 - 0
IRN D1 22:45 Kheybar Khorramabad 0-0 Pars Jonoubi Jam 0 - 0
IRN D1 22:45 Shahrdari Astara 0-0 Baderan Tehran FC 0 - 0
CYP D1 22:59 Nea Salamis 0-0 Karmiotissa Polemidion 0 - 0
ISR D2 22:59 Hapoel Akko 0-0 Kafr Qasim 0 - 0
ISR D2 22:59 Hapoel Rishon Lezion 0-0 Sectzya Nes Ziona 0 - 0
ISR D2 22:59 Hapoel Natzrat Illit 0-0 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 0 - 0
Por U23 22:59 Portimonense U23 0-0 Estoril U23 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:59 FC Cartagena B 0-0 Murcia B 0 - 0
USA NISALC 22:59 New Amsterdam 0-0 LA Force 0 - 0
NOR AL 23:00 Asane Fotball 0-0 Raufoss 0 - 0
NOR AL 23:00 Ranheim IL 0-0 Start Kristiansand 0 - 0
NOR AL 23:00 Ham-Kam 0-0 Grorud 0 - 0
NOR AL 23:00 Sandnes Ulf 0-0 Ullensaker/Kisa IL 0 - 0
NOR AL 23:00 Jerv 0-0 Stjordals Blink 0 - 0
NOR AL 23:00 Aalesund FK 0-0 KFUM Oslo 0 - 0
FRA D3 23:30 Bastia 0-0 Lyon Duchere 0 - 0
FRA D3 23:30 Quevilly 0-0 Annecy 0 - 0
BUL D2 23:30 Pirin Blagoevgrad 0-0 FC Dobrudzha 0 - 0
GRE D1 23:30 Lamia 0-0 AEL Larisa 0 - 0
image-top-scroll