Please Wait . . .

QZSCORE GOAL
Dark Mode
Top Leagues

League Time Status Home Score Away HT
Result Date 22-01-2021
ALB D1 00:00 FT Partizani Tirana 1 - 0 KF Tirana 0 - 0
GRE Cup 00:30 FT Pas Giannina 2 - 2 Atromitos Athens 1 - 2
ENG CWCUP 00:30 FT West Ham United (w) 3 - 0 Durham Wildcats LFC (w) 2 - 0
ITASYC 00:30 FT Atalanta U20 3 - 1 Fiorentina U20 1 - 1
Spain D4 00:30 FT Villanueva 0 - 6 AD Sabinanigo 0 - 5
BEL D1 00:45 FT Zulte-Waregem 2 - 3 Oud Heverlee 2 - 1
HOLC 00:45 FT NEC Nijmegen 1 - 1 Fortuna Sittard 0 - 0
POR D2 01:00 FT Leixoes 2 - 0 Vilafranquense 1 - 0
SPA D1 01:00 FT Valencia 1 - 1 Osasuna 0 - 1
SPA CUP 01:00 FT Ibiza Eivissa 1 - 2 Athletic Bilbao 1 - 0
Bra SD 01:00 FT Navegantes EC 3 - 2 Juventus SC 1 - 1
BRA CGD 01:30 FT katalang BA 1 - 1 Vila Nova 0 - 0
BRA D4 01:30 FT Nacional(AM) 5 - 0 Ji-Parana FC 4 - 0
Brazil CFL 01:30 FT Campo Grande CE 0 - 3 Ferroviario CE 0 - 0
CAF SC 02:00 FT Congo 1 - 1 Niger 1 - 0
Bra SD 02:00 FT Concordia AC 2 - 1 Atletico Tubarao SC 1 - 1
ANDSL 02:30 FT UE Engordany 3 - 0 Sant Julia 0 - 0
ENG PR 03:00 FT Liverpool 0 - 1 Burnley 0 - 0
BEL D1 03:00 FT Racing Genk 1 - 1 KAA Gent 1 - 1
SPA CUP 03:00 FT UE Cornella 0 - 0 FC Barcelona 0 - 0
HOLC 03:00 FT VVV Venlo 1 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 0
SLV U20 03:00 FT CD FAS U20 1 - 2 Municipal Limeno U20 0 - 1
ARG D2 03:10 FT Estudiantes de Caseros 3 - 1 San Martin San Juan 0 - 1
POR D1 03:15 FT Vitoria Guimaraes 3 - 1 Nacional da Madeira 1 - 1
ITA Cup 03:15 FT Lazio 2 - 1 Parma 1 - 0
COL Cup 03:15 FT Deportes Tolima 2 - 0 Atletico Nacional Medellin 0 - 0
SPA D1 03:30 FT Eibar 1 - 2 Atletico Madrid 1 - 1
URU D1 03:30 FT Plaza Colonia 0 - 1 Club Atletico Progreso 0 - 1
BRA D2 03:45 FT Chapecoense SC 1 - 0 Ponte Preta 0 - 0
CRC D1 04:00 FT Jicaral 2 - 0 Limon FC 0 - 0
SLV D1 04:00 FT Jocoro FC 1 - 0 Aguila 1 - 0
ARG TB 04:00 FT Atletico Trinidad 2 - 2 CA Penaflor 2 - 1
CHI D3 04:00 FT General VelAsquez 1 - 2 Deportes Recoleta 0 - 1
CHI D2 04:30 FT Deportes Temuco 0 - 1 Rangers Talca 0 - 1
Mex MFW 04:45 FT Unam Pumas (w) 3 - 0 Monterrey (w) 1 - 0
BRA D1 05:00 FT Flamengo 2 - 0 Palmeiras 1 - 0
BRA D1 05:00 FT Fortaleza 2 - 0 Santos 0 - 0
BRA D1 05:00 FT Goias 0 - 4 Ceara 0 - 2
ARG D2 05:15 FT Deportivo Moron 0 - 1 Deportivo Riestra 0 - 0
ARG D2 05:20 FT Atletico Atlanta 2 - 1 Ferrol Carril Oeste 1 - 0
URU D1 05:45 FT Deportivo Maldonado 2 - 4 Liverpool URU 0 - 1
Bra SD 06:30 FT Marcilio Dias SC 3 - 1 Joinville SC 2 - 0
BRA D1 07:00 FT Corinthians Paulista (SP) 3 - 0 Sport Club Recife PE 1 - 0
ARG D2 07:30 FT Defensores de Belgrano 0 - 1 Quilmes 0 - 0
CRC D1 09:00 FT Perez Zeledon 2 - 1 Cartagines Deportiva SA 0 - 1
MEX D1 10:00 FT Atletico San Luis 3 - 1 Chivas Guadalajara 2 - 0
MEX D2 10:00 FT CF Atlante 1 - 0 Correcaminos UAT 0 - 0
IND BLR SD 15:00 FT FC Bengaluru United 4 - 0 ADE FC 2 - 0
INT CF 15:00 FT Etimesgut Belediye Spor 1 - 0 Tom Tomsk 1 - 0
AUS D1 15:05 FT Sydney FC 0 - 2 Central Coast Mariners 0 - 0
ALG U21 16:00 FT Olympique Medea U21 1 - 1 US Biskra U21 0 - 0
ALG U21 16:00 FT MC Oran U21 3 - 2 ASO Chlef U21 0 - 1
ALG U21 16:00 FT MC Alger U21 1 - 0 AS Ain Mlila U21 0 - 0
ALG U21 16:00 FT NA Hussein Dey U21 1 - 1 NC Magra U21 0 - 0
ALG U21 16:00 FT RC Relizane U21 0 - 1 CR Belouizdad U21 0 - 0
INT CF 16:00 FT Cukaricki Stankom 1 - 0 Maribor 1 - 0
INT CF 16:00 FT Dandenong Thunder 1 - 0 Altona Magic 1 - 0
INT CF 16:00 FT Sandecja Nowy Sacz 4 - 0 Hutnik Krakow 1 - 0
INT CF 16:00 FT Sandecja Nowy Sacz 4 - 0 Podhale Nowy 1 - 0
ALG U21 16:10 FT CA Bordj Bou Arreridj U21 1 - 1 USM Alger U21 1 - 1
ALG U21 16:15 FT USM Bel Abbes U21 1 - 2 WA Tlemcen U21 0 - 1
ALG U21 16:15 FT Paradou AC U21 1 - 1 JSM Skikda U21 0 - 1
ALG U21 16:15 FT CS Constantine U21 0 - 0 ES Setif U21 0 - 0
ALG U21 16:15 FT JS Kabylie U21 0 - 1 JS Saoura U21 0 - 0
VIE D1 17:00 FT Hoang Anh Gia Lai 2 - 1 Song Lam Nghe An 0 - 1
IRQ D1 17:00 FT Al-Naft 1 - 0 Al Talaba 0 - 0
INT CF 17:00 FT Petrolul Ploiesti 2 - 1 Dunarea Calarasi 2 - 0
IND BLR SD 17:00 FT MEG 3 - 1 Bangalore Dream United FC 2 - 0
AUS WAL 17:05 FT Brisbane Roar (w) 6 - 0 Melbourne Victory (w) 2 - 0
INT CF 17:30 FT Brisbane Athletic 2 - 4 Mount Gravatt Hawks 1 - 1
IRQ D1 18:00 FT Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya 0 - 1 AL Najaf 0 - 0
INT CF 18:00 FT Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 - 0 Tsarsko Selo 1 - 0
Maldives P L 18:00 FT TC Sports Club 1 - 0 Club Green Streets 0 - 0
INT CF 18:00 FT Odra Opole 1 - 2 Puszcza Niepolomice 1 - 0
SAFL 18:15 FT Cape Umoya United 0 - 0 Sekhukhune United 0 - 0
ITA YTHL 19:00 FT Ascoli U20 1 - 3 Sampdoria U19 0 - 1
AZE D1 19:00 FT Keshla FK 0 - 1 Standard Sumgayit 0 - 1
INT CF 19:00 FT MFK Ruzomberok 3 - 0 Partizan Bardejov 1 - 0
INT CF 19:00 FT Elfsborg 3 - 0 Hacken 0 - 0
Ken D1 19:00 FT Mathare United 0 - 0 Bandari 0 - 0
Ken D1 19:00 FT Wazito FC 2 - 1 Nzoia United 0 - 1
Syri D1 19:00 FT Al-Horiyah 1 - 1 Al futowa 1 - 0
Syri D1 19:00 FT Al-Wahda Damascus 2 - 1 Al-Sahel(SYR) 1 - 1
Syri D1 19:00 FT Al Wathbah 0 - 1 Hutteen FC 0 - 0
Syri D1 19:00 FT Ha Ji lage 1 - 2 Al Ittihad (SYR) 0 - 1
Syri D1 19:00 FT Jableh SC 0 - 1 Al-Jaish Damascus 0 - 0
Syri D1 19:00 FT Teshrin SC 1 - 0 Al-Karamah 1 - 0
JOR D2 19:00 FT Kufer Soom 0 - 1 Al-Baq's 0 - 0
JOR D2 19:00 FT That Ras 3 - 1 Ethad Al-Ramtha 2 - 1
JOR D2 19:00 FT Sama Al Sarhan 0 - 2 Al-Jalil 0 - 1
INT CF 19:00 FT Kolding FC 2 - 2 Randers FC 1 - 2
INT CF 19:00 FT Fremad Amager 1 - 4 Lyngby 0 - 2
INT CF 19:00 FT Zaglebie Lubin 3 - 1 Arda 2 - 0
INT CF 19:00 FT Sport Podbrezova 3 - 0 Slavoj Trebisov 0 - 0
INT CF 19:00 FT Warta Poznan 3 - 1 Widzew lodz 2 - 0
INT CF 19:00 FT FK Krasnodar II 1 - 3 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 0 - 1
IRQ D1 19:15 FT Al Zawraa 1 - 0 Al Semawah 1 - 0
EGY D1 19:30 FT Smouha SC 1 - 1 Pyramids FC 1 - 1
EGY D1 19:30 FT Talaea EI-Gaish 3 - 0 El Entag Al Harby 2 - 0
EGY D2 19:30 FT Tersana SC 2 - 0 Sers Elyan 0 - 0
EGY D2 19:30 FT Kokakola Cairo 0 - 2 Olympic El Qanal 0 - 0
EGY D2 19:30 FT Nogoom El Mostakbal 0 - 1 FC Porto Suez 0 - 0
EGY D2 19:30 FT El Sekka El Hadid 2 - 1 Al Nasr Cairo 1 - 1
EGY WD1 19:30 FT Al Haram (W) 0 - 4 Al Tayaran (w) 0 - 0
INT CF 19:30 FT Spartak Pleven 2 - 3 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 2 - 2
INT CF 19:30 FT Vojvodina Novi Sad 1 - 5 NK Mura 05 1 - 2
EGY D2 19:30 FT Suez Montakhab 0 - 2 El Daklyeh 0 - 1
INT CF 19:30 FT Gjilani 1 - 0 Decic Tuzi 1 - 0
ENG PU23 20:00 FT Fulham U23 0 - 3 Reading U23 0 - 1
BI PL 20:00 FT Vitalo 1 - 2 Royal Muramvya FC 0 - 2
OMA Cup 20:00 FT Al Oruba Sur 2 - 2 Al Ittehad Salalah 1 - 1
INT CF 20:00 FT Slask Wroclaw 0 - 4 Crvena Zvezda 0 - 2
INT CF 20:00 FT Kapfenberg 4 - 1 NK Nafta 1 - 1
INT CF 20:00 FT FC Superfund Pasching 0 - 1 SG Austria Klagenfurt 0 - 1
Zam SL 20:00 FT Zanaco 3 - 0 Green Buffaloes 2 - 0
CHI D3 20:00 FT AC Colina 2 - 4 Iberia Los Angeles 0 - 2
INT CF 20:00 FT Baltika Kaliningrad 2 - 0 FK Vozdovac Beograd 1 - 0
UAE D1 20:05 FT Al Oruba (UAE) 2 - 0 Masfut 1 - 0
UAE D1 20:05 FT Dabba Al-Fujairah 1 - 0 Al Bataeh 0 - 0
UAE D1 20:05 FT Emirates Club 1 - 1 Al Taawon 0 - 0
OMA Cup 20:05 FT Alrstak 0 - 2 Dhufar 0 - 1
INT CF 20:15 FT Tom Tomsk 2 - 0 KF Llapi 0 - 0
KUW D1 20:25 FT Al-Shabab(KUW) 0 - 1 Al-Nasar 0 - 0
ALG D1 20:30 FT Paradou AC 3 - 0 JSM Skikda 1 - 0
ALG D1 20:30 FT CS Constantine 0 - 1 ES Setif 0 - 1
ALG D1 20:30 FT OM Medea 1 - 0 Biskra 0 - 0
ALG D1 20:30 FT RC Relizane 0 - 1 CR Belouizdad 0 - 1
ALG D1 20:30 FT NA Hussein Dey 1 - 1 MC Magra 0 - 0
ALG D1 20:30 FT JS kabylie 2 - 1 JS Saoura 1 - 0
INT CF 20:30 FT FC Liefering 0 - 1 SKU Amstetten 0 - 0
INT CF 20:30 FT Nordsjaelland 2 - 1 Viborg 0 - 0
INT CF 20:30 FT Lechia Gdansk 2 - 0 Wisla Plock 2 - 0
BHR D1 20:40 FT Al-Budaiya 1 - 1 Busaiteen 0 - 1
ITA YTHL 21:00 FT Empoli U20 0 - 2 Bologna U20 0 - 2
CYP D1 21:00 FT AEL Limassol 3 - 1 Doxa Katokopias 2 - 1
ISL 21:00 FT East Bengal 0 - 1 Mumbai City 0 - 1
ALG D1 21:00 FT CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 0 - 1 USM Alger 0 - 1
ALG D1 21:00 FT MC Alger 3 - 3 AS Ain Mlila 1 - 3
ALG D1 21:00 FT USM Bel Abbes 2 - 3 WA Tlemcen 1 - 1
ALG D1 21:00 FT MC Oran 1 - 0 ASO Chlef 0 - 0
MAR D2 21:00 FT Itihad Z. Khemisset 0 - 1 Kawkab de Marrakech 0 - 0
INT CF 21:00 FT Pogon Szczecin 2 - 2 Arka Gdynia 0 - 1
INT CF 21:00 FT Domzale 3 - 3 NK Orijent Rijeka 2 - 1
INT CF 21:00 FT Mladost Lucani 3 - 2 Gazovik Orenburg 1 - 1
INT CF 21:00 FT Crvena Zvezda 4 - 0 Slask Wroclaw 2 - 0
IRQ D1 21:30 FT Arbil 1 - 1 Al-Hudod 1 - 0
Estonia WT 21:30 FT Vaprus Parnu 0 - 2 Viljandi Tulevik 0 - 0
QAT RL 21:45 FT Al Sadd SC U23 4 - 1 Al-Ahli Doha U23 1 - 0
QAT RL 21:45 FT Al-Arabi Doha (R) 3 - 0 Al Wakra Reserves 1 - 0
CRO D1 22:00 FT NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 - 3 ZNK Osijek 0 - 2
ROM D1 22:00 FT Chindia Targoviste 2 - 1 FC Clinceni 2 - 0
Por U23 22:00 FT Braga U23 2 - 1 Estoril U23 1 - 1
YDL Futsal 22:00 FT Catania Futsal 7 - 3 Royal Saint Giuseppe Futsal 3 - 2
KUW D1 22:55 FT Al-Qadsia SC 4 - 1 Al Fahaheel SC 3 - 1
ENG PU23 22:59 FT West Ham U23 1 - 2 Tottenham Hotspur U23 0 - 0
CYP D1 22:59 FT AEK Larnaca 3 - 1 Ermis Aradippou 3 - 1
MAL D1 22:59 FT Tarxien Rainbows F.C 0 - 2 Gzira United 0 - 0
MEX U20 22:59 FT Mazatlan U20 1 - 3 Santos Laguna U20 0 - 1
CAF SC 22:59 FT Morocco 0 - 0 Rwanda 0 - 0
INT CF 22:59 FT Austria Wien (Youth) 1 - 1 Rapid Vienna (Youth) 1 - 1
OMA Cup 22:59 FT Sohar Club 1 - 1 Al-Suwaiq 0 - 0
GFA PR 22:59 FT Gambia Ports Authority 2 - 1 BK Milan 1 - 1
UAE SC 22:59 FT Al-Sharjah 0 - 1 Al Ahli(UAE) 0 - 0
Maldives P L 22:59 FT Maziya SRC 0 - 0 Club Eagles 0 - 0
SUD PR 22:59 FT Khartoum Al Watani 1 - 1 Al Merrikh 1 - 0
MAU D1 22:59 FT JAHE 0 - 2 ASAC Concorde 0 - 2
BHR D1 23:10 FT Al-Ahli(BHR) 1 - 3 Al-Riffa 0 - 2
BHR D1 23:10 FT Malkia 2 - 1 Al-Hadd 1 - 1
MAR D2 23:15 FT Chabab Atlas Khenifra 1 - 1 KAC de Kenitra 0 - 0
SUD PR 23:15 FT Ahli Marawi 2 - 0 Merreikh El-Fasher 1 - 0
GFA PR 23:45 FT Banjul United 0 - 0 Marimoo 0 - 0
IRQ D1 23:45 FT Al Shorta 0 - 0 Al Quwa Al Jawiya 0 - 0
image-top-scroll

Today's notice

 Sorry for the inconvenience. Currently We have problem on the data feed  Sorry for the inconvenience. Currently We have problem on the data feed @[email protected]  Sorry for the inconvenience. Currently We have problem on the data feed @[email protected]  Sorry for the inconvenience. Currently We have problem on the data feed @[email protected]  Sorry for the inconvenience. Currently We have problem on the data feed