Please Wait . . .

QZSCORE GOAL
Dark Mode
Top Leagues

League Time Status Home Score Away HT
Result Date 20-01-2021
FRAC 00:00 FT USL Dunkerque 1 - 1 Amiens 0 - 1
FRAC 00:00 FT Valenciennes 2 - 0 Chambly FC 2 - 0
FRAC 00:00 FT Pau FC 0 - 0 Rodez Aveyron 0 - 0
FRAC 00:00 FT Chateauroux 0 - 2 Ajaccio 0 - 1
INT CF 00:00 FT AC Horsens 4 - 0 Middelfart G og 3 - 0
CRO D1 00:05 FT Dinamo Zagreb 0 - 2 Rijeka 0 - 0
KSA PR 00:10 FT Al Ahli Jeddah 3 - 0 Abha 2 - 0
GER D1 00:30 FT Borussia Monchengladbach 1 - 0 Werder Bremen 0 - 0
ENG L1 00:30 FT Hull City 3 - 0 Accrington Stanley 1 - 0
SUD PR 00:30 FT Merreikh El-Fasher 0 - 2 Hay Al-Arab 0 - 0
BEL D1 00:45 FT Mouscron Peruwelz 1 - 1 Red Star Waasland 0 - 0
HOLC 00:45 FT Vitesse Arnhem 2 - 1 ADO Den Haag 1 - 0
ENG PR 01:00 FT West Ham United 2 - 1 West Bromwich(WBA) 1 - 0
GER D3 01:00 FT SC Verl 1 - 1 Zwickau 1 - 0
GER Reg 01:00 FT Vfr Aalen 1 - 1 FK Pirmasens 0 - 1
GER Reg 01:00 FT Bayern Alzenau 1 - 4 VfB Stuttgart II 1 - 3
GER Reg 01:00 FT TSG Hoffenheim (Youth) 0 - 0 FC 08 Hombrug 0 - 0
GER Reg 01:00 FT FSV Mainz 05 (Youth) 0 - 2 Astoria Walldorf 0 - 2
ITA D2 01:00 FT Vicenza 1 - 1 Chievo 1 - 0
GER D3 01:00 FT Te Cu Kukuh Atta Seip 0 - 0 Unterhaching 0 - 0
SPA D1 01:00 FT Real Valladolid 2 - 2 Elche 0 - 2
SPA D1 01:00 FT Cadiz 2 - 2 Levante 2 - 2
SPA D2 01:00 FT Mirandes 0 - 2 Rayo Vallecano 0 - 2
ROM D1 01:00 FT FC Viitorul Constanta 2 - 2 Steaua Bucuresti 1 - 0
ENG LCH 01:00 FT Derby County 1 - 0 Bournemouth AFC 1 - 0
ENG LCH 01:00 FT Reading 3 - 0 Coventry City 1 - 0
SPA WD2 01:00 FT Victoria CF (w) 2 - 1 Deportivo La Coruna B (W) 2 - 0
ENG L1 01:30 FT Peterborough United 2 - 1 Charlton Athletic 0 - 1
INT CF 01:30 FT Fola Esch 2 - 0 Rodange 91 1 - 0
ENG Conf 02:00 FT Dagenham Redbridge 0 - 2 Stockport County 0 - 0
ENG L2 02:00 FT Southend United 1 - 2 Cambridge United 1 - 0
ENG Conf 02:00 FT Eastleigh 0 - 1 Kings Lynn 0 - 1
ENG L1 02:00 FT Portsmouth 4 - 0 AFC Wimbledon 3 - 0
ENG L1 02:00 FT Milton Keynes Dons 3 - 1 Fleetwood Town 3 - 0
ENG L1 02:00 FT Crewe Alexandra 3 - 2 Bristol Rovers 2 - 0
ENG L1 02:00 FT Sunderland A.F.C 1 - 2 Plymouth Argyle 0 - 1
ENG L1 02:00 FT Doncaster Rovers 1 - 0 Rochdale 1 - 0
ENG L2 02:00 FT Cheltenham Town 1 - 1 Newport County 1 - 1
ENG L2 02:00 FT Tranmere Rovers 3 - 2 Forest Green Rovers 1 - 0
ENG L2 02:00 FT Morecambe 1 - 1 Walsall 0 - 1
ENG L2 02:00 FT Harrogate Town 0 - 0 Exeter City 0 - 0
BRA D2 02:00 FT Brasil de Pelotas 0 - 0 America MG 0 - 0
ENG FAT 02:00 FT Halifax Town 1 - 2 Southport FC 1 - 1
ENG FAT 02:00 FT Aldershot Town 3 - 2 Solihull Moors 2 - 0
ENG FAT 02:00 FT Boreham Wood 0 - 4 Torquay United 0 - 0
YDL Futsal 02:00 FT Cybertel Aniene Futsal 3 - 4 Lido Di Ostiav Meta Futsal 0 - 2
CAF SC 02:00 FT Guinea 3 - 0 Namibia 2 - 0
REYT 02:00 FT Throttur Reykjavik 1 - 6 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 - 3
REYT 02:00 FT KR Reykjavik 3 - 2 Fjolnir 1 - 2
REYT 02:00 FT Fylkir 3 - 2 Fram Reykjavik 2 - 1
GER D1 02:30 FT Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 1 Borussia Dortmund 1 - 0
GER D1 02:30 FT Hertha Berlin 0 - 3 TSG Hoffenheim 0 - 1
GER D1 02:30 FT FSV Mainz 05 0 - 2 VfL Wolfsburg 0 - 0
Mal WD1 02:30 FT Swieqi United (w) 4 - 0 Mgarr (w) 3 - 0
Mal WD1 02:30 FT Sliema Raiders (w) 4 - 0 Mosta FC (w) 2 - 0
ENG CS 02:45 FT Bath City 2 - 1 Havant Waterlooville 2 - 1
ENG CS 02:45 FT Billericay Town 3 - 3 Chelmsford City 3 - 2
ENG CS 02:45 FT Slough Town 0 - 2 Ebbsfleet United 0 - 1
ENG CS 02:45 FT Maidstone United 0 - 2 Braintree Town 0 - 2
ENG CS 02:45 FT Hemel Hempstead Town 3 - 5 Oxford City 2 - 1
ENG CN 02:45 FT Bradford Park Avenue 3 - 3 Chester FC 0 - 2
ENG LCH 02:45 FT Rotherham United 3 - 3 Stoke City 1 - 1
ENG LCH 02:45 FT Watford 1 - 0 Barnsley 1 - 0
ENG FAT 02:45 FT Bromley 1 - 1 Woking 0 - 0
ENG FAT 02:45 FT Kettering Town 0 - 3 Leamington 0 - 3
ENG FAT 02:45 FT Stamford 0 - 2 Hereford United 0 - 1
PORLC 02:45 FT Sporting Lisbon 2 - 1 FC Porto 0 - 0
BEL D1 03:00 FT Anderlecht 3 - 0 Charleroi 2 - 0
ENG FAC 03:00 FT Southampton 2 - 0 Shrewsbury Town 1 - 0
CHI D1 03:00 FT Huachipato 4 - 1 Union Espanola 3 - 0
HOLC 03:00 FT Volendam 0 - 2 PSV Eindhoven 0 - 0
REYT 03:00 FT IR Reykjavik 0 - 1 Leiknir Reykjavik 0 - 1
FRAC 03:00 FT AJ Auxerre 1 - 0 Troyes 0 - 0
ENG PR 03:15 FT Leicester City 2 - 0 Chelsea 2 - 0
ITA Cup 03:15 FT AS Roma 2 - 2 Spezia 1 - 2
URU D2 03:15 FT CA Juventud 1 - 0 IA Sud America 1 - 0
SPA D1 03:30 FT Alaves 1 - 2 Sevilla 1 - 2
SPA FDH 03:30 FT Inter Movistar Futsal 3 - 4 EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal 1 - 3
INT FRL 04:00 FT Dominican Republic 0 - 1 Puerto Rico 0 - 1
ARGW D1 05:10 FT Boca Juniors (w) 7 - 0 River Plate (w) 5 - 0
CHI D1 05:15 FT Univ Catolica 1 - 1 Everton CD 1 - 1
BRA D2 05:15 FT CRB AL 5 - 1 Figueirense 3 - 0
BRA D2 05:15 FT Avai FC SC 5 - 2 Juventude 4 - 2
BRA D2 05:15 FT Confianca SE 0 - 1 Sampaio Correa 0 - 0
BRA D2 05:15 FT Botafogo SP 1 - 3 Centro Sportivo Alagoano 0 - 1
URU D2 05:30 FT Albion FC 3 - 1 Colon CF 1 - 0
CHI D1 07:30 FT O.Higgins 0 - 0 Universidad de Concepcion 0 - 0
BRA D2 07:30 FT Parana PR 0 - 2 Cuiaba 0 - 1
COL D1 07:40 FT Atletico Bucaramanga 2 - 0 Boyaca Chico 1 - 0
MEX D2 08:00 FT Cancun FC 0 - 0 Cimarrones de Sonora 0 - 0
MEX D2 10:05 FT Alebrijes de Oaxaca 0 - 1 Tepatitlan de Morelos 0 - 1
VIE U19 13:15 FT Dak Lak U19 0 - 3 Binh Dinh U19 0 - 2
VIE U19 13:30 FT Cong An Nhan Dan U19 0 - 1 Thanh Hoa U19 0 - 0
VIE U19 14:00 FT Becamex Binh Duong U19 4 - 2 Sai Gon FC U19 1 - 2
ETH PR 14:00 FT Awassa Kenema 2 - 0 Sidama Bunna 1 - 0
VIE U19 14:30 FT Hoang Anh Gia Lai U19 2 - 0 CLB TPHCM U19 2 - 0
VIE U19 15:00 FT Huda Hue U19 0 - 0 college JMG U19 0 - 0
VIE U19 15:00 FT An Giang U19 0 - 5 Dong Thap U19 0 - 1
VIE U19 15:00 FT The Cong U19 2 - 0 Nam Dinh U19 1 - 0
VIE U19 15:00 FT Can Tho U19 3 - 4 Tien Giang U19 3 - 0
JAP FutL 15:00 FT Peace Does Machida Futsal 5 - 4 Shriker osaka Futsal 1 - 1
INT CF 15:00 FT Khimki 1 - 1 Septemvri Sofia 1 - 0
AUS D1 15:05 FT Newcastle Jets 1 - 2 Brisbane Roar 1 - 1
VIE U19 15:15 FT Quang Nam U19 1 - 0 Phu Yen U19 1 - 0
INT CF 15:20 FT BATE Borisov 1 - 4 Neman Grodno 1 - 3
IND D1 15:30 FT Aizawl 2 - 0 Gokulam Kerala FC 1 - 0
VIE U19 15:30 FT T T Hanoi U19 0 - 1 PVF Vietnam U19 0 - 0
INT CF 15:30 FT Svay Rieng FC 1 - 2 Visakha FC 1 - 0
VIE U19 16:00 FT Khatoco Khanh Hoa U19 3 - 1 Dong Nai U19 0 - 1
TIP CUP 16:30 FT Usti nad Labem 2 - 4 Slavia Prague B 1 - 1
IND BLR SD 16:30 FT Bengaluru B 4 - 2 RWF 1 - 1
SPA D3 17:00 FT Villarreal B 2 - 0 SCR Pena Deportiva 0 - 0
VIE U19 17:00 FT Kon Tum U19 1 - 2 SHB Da Nang U19 1 - 0
VIE U19 17:00 FT Binh Phuoc U19 1 - 0 Dong Tam Long An U19 1 - 0
JAP FutL 17:00 FT Nagano Futsal 3 - 4 Nagoya oceans Futsal 1 - 1
Ken D1 17:00 FT Coast Stima 3 - 1 Nairobi Stima 2 - 1
Ken D1 17:00 FT Mount Kenya United 1 - 1 Soy United 0 - 0
INT CF 17:00 FT Metalac Gornji Milanovac 3 - 0 Borac Cacak 1 - 0
BGD D1 17:00 FT Rahmatgonj MFS 0 - 1 Sheikh Russel KC 0 - 0
Ken D1 17:00 FT Vihiga Bullets 1 - 1 MCF FC 0 - 1
INT CF 17:00 FT SOROKSAR 1 - 2 Vasas 0 - 0
INT CF 17:00 FT Nitra 2 - 4 STK Samorin 1 - 4
INT CF 17:15 FT FK Isloch Minsk 1 - 5 FC Minsk 0 - 3
AUS D1 17:20 FT Perth Glory 5 - 3 Adelaide United 2 - 1
IRN D2 17:30 FT Avalan Kamyaran 1 - 0 Foolad Natanz FC 0 - 0
IRN D2 17:30 FT Naft Omidiyeh 1 - 0 Shohada Babolsar 1 - 0
IRN D2 17:30 FT Pas 4 - 1 Shahin Bandar Anzali 2 - 0
INT CF 17:30 FT Algeciras 1 - 5 Rostov FK 0 - 1
IRN D2 17:40 FT Melli Hafari 2 - 1 Shahrdari Bandar Abbas 1 - 0
POR D3 18:00 FT Sanjoanense 1 - 1 Anadia 0 - 1
INT CF 18:00 FT Silkeborg 3 - 5 Sonderjyske 0 - 1
IRN D2 18:00 FT Mes Novin Kerman 0 - 0 Shahrdari Tabriz 0 - 0
INT CF 18:00 FT Radnik Sesvete 2 - 0 Kustosija 0 - 0
Portugal Cup(W) 18:00 FT Maritimo (w) 1 - 1 Braga (w) 0 - 0
INT CF 18:00 FT FC Hebar Pazardzhik 3 - 0 FC Maritsa 1921 2 - 0
INT CF 18:00 FT Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2 - 2 Wisla Krakow 0 - 1
IRN PR 18:30 FT Peykan 2 - 3 Mes Rafsanjan 1 - 1
IRN PR 18:30 FT Shahr Khodrou 1 - 0 Nassaji Mazandaran 1 - 0
IRN PR 18:30 FT Zob Ahan 0 - 0 Naft Masjed Soleyman FC 0 - 0
INT CF 18:30 FT FC Dobrudzha 1 - 3 Botev Vratsa 1 - 1
INT CF 18:30 FT Slavia Mozyr 1 - 1 Shakhter Soligorsk II 0 - 1
HUN U19A 19:00 FT MTK Budapest U19 5 - 1 Fehervar Videoton U19 5 - 0
INT CF 19:00 FT Randers FC 3 - 1 Aalborg 0 - 0
INT CF 19:00 FT SKF Sered 1 - 4 Sport Podbrezova 1 - 3
INT CF 19:00 FT FC Copenhagen 3 - 2 Helsingor 1 - 1
ETH PR 19:00 FT Fasil Kenema 4 - 0 Adama City 0 - 0
Ken D1 19:00 FT FC Talanta 2 - 0 Silibwet Leons FC 0 - 0
Ken D1 19:00 FT Kisumu All Stars 1 - 0 Chemelil Sugar 0 - 0
Ken D1 19:00 FT Modern Coast 2 - 2 Shabana FC 2 - 1
Ken D1 19:00 FT Fortune Sacco 1 - 0 Muranga Seal 1 - 0
Syri D2 19:00 FT Al Tadamon Latakia 2 - 0 AI Nairab 1 - 0
Syri D2 19:00 FT Al Neddal 0 - 1 Al-Arabi 0 - 0
Syri D2 19:00 FT Afrin SC 0 - 1 Al Nawair 0 - 0
Syri D2 19:00 FT Al-Dumair FC 1 - 3 Moadameet Al-Sham 0 - 1
Syri D2 19:00 FT Al-Nabek 0 - 1 Al-Mohafza 0 - 0
Syri D2 19:00 FT Ommal Hama 4 - 0 Musfat Banyas 1 - 0
INT CF 19:00 FT Beroe Stara Zagora 0 - 1 Etar 0 - 0
INT CF 19:00 FT Belasitsa Petrich 1 - 2 Sportist Svoge 1 - 0
KSA D2 19:25 FT Al-Rawdhah 2 - 3 Al-Washm 1 - 0
KSA D2 19:25 FT Al-Trgee 1 - 1 Afief 0 - 0
SPA WD1 19:30 FT Madrid CFF (w) 2 - 0 CDEF Logrono (w) 1 - 0
KSA D1 19:30 FT Al-Feiha 1 - 2 Al-Nahdha 1 - 1
EGY D1 19:30 FT Wadi Degla SC 1 - 3 EL Masry 1 - 1
INT CF 19:30 FT Borec Veles 1 - 1 Rabotnicki Skopje 0 - 1
ALB D1 19:45 FT KS Bylis 0 - 1 Vllaznia Shkoder 0 - 0
ALB D1 19:45 FT Kastrioti Kruje 0 - 1 Teuta Durres 0 - 0
ALB D1 19:45 FT Apolonia Fier 1 - 3 KS Perparimi Kukesi 0 - 1
ALB D1 19:45 FT KF Laci 1 - 1 Skenderbeu Korca 0 - 1
KSA D2 19:45 FT Al Selmiyah 0 - 2 Al-Sharq 0 - 0
KSA D1 19:45 FT Al-Jabalain 2 - 1 Uhud 1 - 0
FRAC 19:45 FT Clermont 1 - 1 Grenoble 1 - 1
KSA D2 19:50 FT Al Kholood 3 - 0 Al Dahab 2 - 0
KSA D2 19:50 FT Al Najma(KSA) 1 - 1 Al-Riyadh 0 - 1
KSA PR 19:55 FT Dhamk 2 - 0 Al-Baten 1 - 0
INT CF 19:55 FT Bijelo Brdo 1 - 2 HNK Cibalia 1 - 1
GRE D2 20:00 FT Trikala 1 - 0 Apollon Larissas 0 - 0
GRE D2 20:00 FT Diagoras 1 - 1 Panahaiki-2005 1 - 1
GRE D2 20:00 FT Ierapetra 2 - 2 Giorgos Karaiskakis 2 - 2
GRE D2 20:00 FT SKODA Xanthi 1 - 0 Ionikos 0 - 0
GER Reg 20:00 FT Bahlinger 0 - 0 FSV Frankfurt 0 - 0
CYP D1 20:00 FT Olympiakos Nicosia FC 0 - 1 E.N.Paralimniou 0 - 0
KSA D2 20:00 FT Al-Orubah 2 - 0 Wajj 2 - 0
TUR D1 20:00 FT Hatayspor 1 - 2 Yeni Malatyaspor 0 - 0
TUR D1 20:00 FT Caykur Rizespor 3 - 0 Gazisehir Gaziantep 1 - 0
GRE Cup 20:00 FT Volos NFC 2 - 0 OFI Crete 0 - 0
GRE Cup 20:00 FT Aris Thessaloniki 2 - 0 Asteras Tripolis 0 - 0
URU D1 20:00 FT Torque 3 - 0 Centro Atletico Fenix 0 - 0
Zam SL 20:00 FT NAPSA Stars 2 - 2 Forest Rangers 1 - 0
Zam SL 20:00 FT ZESCO United Ndola 0 - 1 Nkwazi 0 - 0
INT CF 20:00 FT Botev Plovdiv 7 - 0 FK Gigant Saedinie 4 - 0
INT CF 20:00 FT SKA Khabarovsk 2 - 0 Krasnodar III 2 - 0
INT CF 20:00 FT ASK Bravo Publikum 1 - 1 NK Aluminij 0 - 0
ENG RCup 20:00 FT Huddersfield Town (R) 5 - 1 Grimsby Am (R) 3 - 0
KSA D2 20:05 FT Hottain (KSA) 1 - 0 Al mojzel 0 - 0
MAU D1 20:15 FT F.C. Nouadhibou 3 - 1 FC Inter Nouakchott 2 - 0
GRE D2 20:30 FT Levadiakos 1 - 1 Kissamikos 0 - 1
IND D1 20:30 FT AIFF XI 0 - 4 Neroca 0 - 2
INT CF 20:30 FT MSK Zilina 2 - 0 Sokol Dolna Zdana 1 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 FT Rende 1 - 0 Santa Maria 1 - 0
QAT D1 20:30 FT Al-Khuraitiat 1 - 2 Al-Garrafa 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 FT A.S.D. Bra 2 - 2 Derthona 2 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 FT US Breno 0 - 1 Nibionnoggiono 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 FT GSD Ambrosiana 1 - 5 ACD Campodarsego 0 - 3
ITA S4 20:30 FT FB Brindisi 1912 1 - 2 ASD Molfetta 0 - 2
ITA S4 20:30 FT ASD Seravezza Calcio 1 - 2 SCD Progresso Calcio 1 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 FT Aglianese 0 - 0 US Corticella 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 FT Arconatese 1 - 4 US Folgore Caratese 0 - 2
ITA S4 20:30 FT Sangiovannese 1 - 2 Robur Siena S.S.D. 0 - 1
ITA S4 20:30 FT Legnano 2 - 1 Fossano Calcio 2 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 FT Giugliano 2 - 3 Carbonia 0 - 1
ITA S4 20:30 FT TSV Klausdorf 2 - 0 ASD Imperia 1 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 FT As Casale Calcio 0 - 0 Chieri 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 FT USD Castellanzese 1 - 2 Sestri Levante 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 FT AC Mestre 3 - 1 Montebelluna 0 - 1
ITA S4 20:30 FT Bagnolese 1 - 0 Correggese Calcio 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 FT Belluno 2 - 1 Virtus Bolzano 2 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 FT AC Este 2 - 0 ASD Cartigliano 1 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 FT San Donato Tavarnelle 1 - 0 Scandicci 1 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 FT FBC Gravina 3 - 0 Citta di Fasano 1 - 0
INT CF 20:30 FT GKS Jastrzebie 4 - 1 GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie 0 - 0
INT CF 20:30 FT FC Koper 1 - 1 FK Backa Backa Palanka 0 - 1
INT CF 20:30 FT NK Opatija 2 - 3 Hrvatski dragovoljac 1 - 2
ITA S4 20:30 FT Azy based nano Bo 3 - 2 Cjarlins Muzane 1 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 FT US Fiorenzuola 0 - 1 Forli 0 - 0
ITA S4 20:30 FT Clodiense 0 - 0 ASD Manzanese 0 - 0
ITA C1 21:00 FT Bisceglie 1913 0 - 1 US Casertana 1908 0 - 0
ITA D1 21:00 FT Udinese 1 - 1 Atalanta 1 - 1
ITA C1 21:00 FT Societa Sportiva Matelica Calcio 1 - 0 Carpi 0 - 0
ITA C1 21:00 FT Alessandria 0 - 2 Como 0 - 1
ENG U23 D1 21:00 FT Sheffield Utd U23 4 - 2 Hull City U23 3 - 0
ISL 21:00 FT Kerala Blasters FC 2 - 1 Bengaluru 0 - 1
MAR D2 21:00 FT Racing Casablanca 2 - 2 TAS de Casablanca 1 - 2
ITA S4 21:00 FT Vis Nova Giussano 2 - 1 Villa d'Alme Valbrembana 0 - 0
INT CF 21:00 FT Domzale 2 - 1 Levski Sofia 0 - 1
INT CF 21:00 FT Radnik Surdulica 3 - 4 Khimki 1 - 4
INT CF 21:00 FT Novi Pazar 1 - 0 Sileks 0 - 0
AGB LE 21:30 FT Ferroviario Do Huambo 1 - 0 CRD Libolo 0 - 0
KSA D1 21:45 FT Al Khaleej Club 2 - 2 AL-jeel 0 - 1
SUD PR 21:45 FT Hay Al Wadi 2 - 0 Amal Atbara 0 - 0
CZE D1 22:00 FT Banik Ostrava 1 - 2 Synot Slovacko 0 - 0
CZE D1 22:00 FT Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 2 - 1 Marila Pribram 0 - 1
NGA PR 22:00 FT Kwara United 1 - 0 Enyimba 1 - 0
SAPL D1 22:00 FT Black Leopards 0 - 2 Cape Town City 0 - 1
SAPL D1 22:00 FT Maritzburg United 0 - 3 TS Galaxy 0 - 1
SAPL D1 22:00 FT Orlando Pirates 0 - 0 Lamontville Golden Arrows 0 - 0
SAPL D1 22:00 FT Stellenbosch FC 2 - 3 Baroka FC 0 - 1
SAPL D1 22:00 FT Supersport United 1 - 1 AmaZulu 0 - 1
SAPL D1 22:00 FT Moroka Swallows 1 - 1 Chippa United 1 - 0
BHR D 22:00 FT Al-Ittihad(BHR) 1 - 2 Al-Ittifaq 0 - 1
BHR D 22:00 FT Al-Shabbab 3 - 1 Isa Town 1 - 1
Spain D4 22:00 FT CD Cebrerena 3 - 2 Arandina 2 - 2
GHA D1 22:00 FT Ebusua Dwarfs 0 - 1 Asante Kotoko FC 0 - 0
POR D3 22:00 FT Fabril Barreiro 0 - 0 Rabo Peixe 0 - 0
POR D3 22:00 FT Olimpico Montijo 1 - 0 GD Fontinhas 1 - 0
INT CF 22:00 FT Ludogorets Razgrad 2 - 1 Backa Topola 2 - 1
Spain D4 22:00 FT CD Robres 1 - 2 Brea 1 - 1
POR D3 22:00 FT Vila Real 2 - 1 USC Paredes 2 - 1
KSA PR 22:10 FT Al Hilal 2 - 0 Al-Taawon 1 - 0
GRE Cup 22:15 FT PAOK Saloniki 5 - 0 AEL Larisa 2 - 0
BEL D1 22:30 FT Kortrijk 0 - 2 Sint-Truidense 0 - 2
SPA D3 22:30 FT CF Salmantino 3 - 0 Compostela 1 - 0
HOLC 22:30 FT Emmen 1 - 2 SC Heerenveen 1 - 0
Portugal Cup(W) 22:30 FT SCU Torreense (w) 0 - 2 Famalicao (w) 0 - 0
AGB LE 22:30 FT Progresso 0 - 0 Benfica Lubango 0 - 0
AGB LE 22:30 FT Petro Atletico de Luanda 1 - 0 Interclube Luanda 0 - 0
AGB LE 22:30 FT Academica Do Lobito 1 - 0 Santa Rita FC 1 - 0
SPA WD1 22:59 FT Barcelona (w) 7 - 0 Rayo Vallecano (w) 4 - 0
CYP Cup 22:59 FT APOEL Nicosia 2 - 1 Apollon Limassol FC 1 - 0
MAU D1 22:59 FT AS Police (BEN) 0 - 1 ACS Ksar 0 - 0
TUR D1 22:59 FT Galatasaray 6 - 1 Denizlispor 3 - 0
CAF SC 22:59 FT Cameroon 1 - 1 Mali 1 - 1
QAT D1 22:59 FT Al-Sailiya 0 - 0 Al-Ahli Doha 0 - 0
QAT D1 22:59 FT Al-Sadd 7 - 0 Al Khor SC 4 - 0
Spain D4 22:59 FT Atletico Ibanes 1 - 0 Almansa 0 - 0
GFA D2 22:59 FT SK East BI 1 - 0 Young Africans FC 1 - 0
GFA D2 22:59 FT Immigration FC 0 - 1 Kiang West FC 0 - 0
INT CF 22:59 FT Cracovia Krakow 1 - 2 GKS Katowice 0 - 1
POR D3 23:00 FT Olhanense SC 1 - 0 Pinhalnovense 1 - 0
KSA D1 23:15 FT Al-Nojoom 1 - 3 Al-Thuqbah 1 - 1
GFA D2 23:20 FT PSV Wellingara 2 - 1 Bombada FC 1 - 0
GER Reg 23:30 FT TSG Balingen 2 - 0 Hessen Kassel 1 - 0
Spain D4 23:30 FT Beroil Bupolsa 1 - 1 Burgos Promesas 0 - 1
SPA WD2 23:30 FT Seccio Esportiva AEM (w) 1 - 1 Athletic Bilbao B (w) 0 - 0
image-top-scroll

Today's notice

 Sorry for the inconvenience. Currently We have problem on the data feed  Sorry for the inconvenience. Currently We have problem on the data feed @[email protected]  Sorry for the inconvenience. Currently We have problem on the data feed @[email protected]  Sorry for the inconvenience. Currently We have problem on the data feed @[email protected]  Sorry for the inconvenience. Currently We have problem on the data feed