Please Wait . . .

QZSCORE GOAL
Dark Mode
Top Leagues

League Time Status Home Score Away HT
Result Date 12-01-2021
SEN D2 00:15
FT Africa Promo Foot 2 - 2 Jamono Fatick 0 - 1
INT CF 00:15
FT Simba Sports Club 2 - 1 Namungo FC 2 - 0
GRE D1 00:30
FT Lamia 0 - 1 AEK Athens 0 - 1
HOL D2 00:45
FT Den Bosch 1 - 2 AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 1 - 1
SPA D1 01:00
FT Elche 1 - 3 Getafe 1 - 1
GER D3 01:00
FT Te Cu Kukuh Atta Seip 1 - 0 Dynamo Dresden 1 - 0
CYP D1 01:00
FT Nea Salamis 2 - 0 AEP Paphos 2 - 0
SPA D2 01:00
FT Ponferradina 1 - 1 Girona 0 - 1
MEX U20 01:00
FT Pachuca U20 2 - 0 FC Juarez U20 0 - 0
Bra YL 01:00
FT Atletico Mineiro (Youth) 1 - 1 Corinthians Paulista (Youth) 1 - 0
ARCL 01:00
FT Raja Casablanca Atlhletic 3 - 0 Ismaily 0 - 0
POR D2 01:30
FT Academica Coimbra 1 - 0 CD Mafra 0 - 0
GER D2 02:30
FT Eintracht Braunschweig 0 - 0 Fortuna Dusseldorf 0 - 0
SPA D2 02:30
FT Sporting Gijon 2 - 1 Fuenlabrada 1 - 0
SCOFAC 02:30
FT Camelon Juniors 1 - 2 Brora Rangers 1 - 0
FRA D2 02:45
FT Caen 2 - 2 Toulouse 2 - 1
BEL D1 02:45
FT Standard Liege 3 - 1 Red Star Waasland 1 - 0
ENG CN 02:45
FT Bradford Park Avenue 1 - 1 Boston United 0 - 0
FRA D3 02:45
FT Bastia 2 - 1 Quevilly 2 - 0
SCO PR 02:45
FT Celtic FC 1 - 1 Hibernian 0 - 0
ITA D1 02:45
FT Spezia 2 - 1 Sampdoria 1 - 1
SPA D1 03:00
FT SD Huesca 0 - 2 Real Betis 0 - 0
HOL D2 03:00
FT Dordrecht 2 - 3 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 0 - 1
ENG FAC 03:00
FT Stockport County 0 - 1 West Ham United 0 - 0
ITA C1 03:00
FT Foggia 1 - 1 Juve Stabia 0 - 0
CHI D1 03:00
FT CSD Antofagasta 2 - 2 Deportes La Serena 1 - 1
MAL D2 03:00
FT Qormi F.C 1 - 1 St Georges 1 - 0
MAL D2 03:15
FT Pieta Hotspurs 2 - 1 Naxxar Lions 1 - 0
SPA D2 03:30
FT Sabadell 1 - 1 CD Lugo 1 - 0
BRA D2 03:30
FT Ponte Preta 2 - 2 Cuiaba 1 - 0
ARG D3FA 03:30
FT Chaco For Ever 0 - 2 Sarmiento Resistencia 0 - 1
ARG D3FA 03:30
FT Defensores Pronunciamiento 0 - 2 CA Guemes 0 - 0
POR D3 03:30
FT FC Felgueiras 0 - 0 Rio Ave B 0 - 0
POR CN 04:15
FT Maritimo 2 - 0 Sporting Lisbon 0 - 0
Mex MFW 04:45
FT Club America (w) 1 - 2 Atlas (w) 0 - 0
CHI D1 05:15
FT Santiago Wanderers 1 - 0 Cobresal 0 - 0
BRA D1 06:00
FT Bragantino 2 - 2 Atletico Mineiro 1 - 0
BRA D3 06:00
FT Brusque FC 4 - 2 Ituano SP 2 - 2
BRA D2 06:00
FT CRB AL 2 - 0 Guarani SP 0 - 0
BRA D2 06:00
FT Confianca SE 1 - 2 Operario Ferroviario PR 1 - 0
Mex MFW 06:00
FT Aguilas de Leon (w) 0 - 2 Toluca (w) 0 - 1
ARG D2 07:10
FT All Boys 2 - 2 Instituto 0 - 0
ARG D2 07:10
FT Almagro 0 - 2 Chacarita juniors 0 - 1
ARG D2 07:10
FT Gimnasia Jujuy 2 - 2 Santa Marina Tandil 1 - 0
ARG D2 07:10
FT Quilmes 1 - 0 CA Brown Adrogue 1 - 0
ARG D1 07:30
FT Estudiantes La Plata 1 - 2 Central Cordoba SDE 1 - 0
CHI D1 07:30
FT Audax Italiano 2 - 0 Huachipato 0 - 0
Mex MFW 08:00
FT Chivas Guadalajara (w) 2 - 0 Juarez FC (w) 1 - 0
Mex MFW 08:00
FT Tigres (w) 3 - 0 Pachuca (w) 1 - 0
MEX D1 10:00
FT Pachuca 1 - 1 FC Juarez 0 - 1
VIE U19 13:10
FT Binh Dinh U19 0 - 2 Phu Yen U19 0 - 1
VIE U19 13:30
FT Thanh Hoa U19 1 - 1 PVF Vietnam U19 1 - 1
IRN U23 13:40
FT Etihad Salar U23 0 - 0 Olympic Andisheh U23 0 - 0
VIE U19 14:00
FT Sai Gon FC U19 1 - 1 Dong Nai U19 0 - 1
VIE U19 14:30
FT Quang Nam U19 0 - 0 Hoang Anh Gia Lai U19 0 - 0
IRN U23 14:40
FT PAS Ghavamin U23 0 - 0 Abi Pooshan U23 0 - 0
IRN U23 14:40
FT Cypress teresopolis U23 0 - 2 Havadar SC U23 0 - 0
VIE U19 14:55
FT An Giang U19 0 - 3 Dong Tam Long An U19 0 - 2
VIE U19 15:00
FT T T Hanoi U19 1 - 1 AS Vitre U19 1 - 1
VIE U19 15:00
FT Dong Thap U19 1 - 1 Tien Giang U19 0 - 0
VIE U19 15:15
FT Dak Lak U19 1 - 0 CLB TPHCM U19 0 - 0
IND BLR SD 15:15
FT FC Bengaluru United 8 - 1 Income Tax SC 3 - 1
VIE U19 15:35
FT Cong An Nhan Dan U19 1 - 2 Nam Dinh U19 0 - 0
VIE U19 16:10
FT Ben Tre U19 0 - 5 Khatoco Khanh Hoa U19 0 - 2
VIE U19 17:00
FT Song Lam Nghe An U19 3 - 0 Kon Tum U19 3 - 0
IRN U23 17:00
FT Espahbod U23 2 - 0 Ayandeh Sazan Tehran U23 1 - 0
VIE U19 17:00
FT Binh Phuoc U19 1 - 2 Can Tho U19 1 - 1
IND BLR SD 17:00
FT Megt Centre 1 - 0 Student Union FC 1 - 0
INT CF 17:00
FT NK Opatija 2 - 4 HNK Gorica 0 - 2
IRN U23 17:30
FT Paykan U23 5 - 0 Naft Iranian U23 3 - 0
IRN PR 18:00
FT Naft Masjed Soleyman FC 3 - 1 Shahr Khodrou 2 - 0
SYR Cup 18:00
FT Shorta Aleppo 0 - 7 Al Nawair 0 - 5
SYR Cup 18:00
FT Afrin SC 0 - 2 Al Ittihad (SYR) 0 - 2
SYR Cup 18:00
FT Al-Majd Damascus 0 - 0 Al-Sahel(SYR) 0 - 0
SYR Cup 18:00
FT Safita 0 - 8 Al-Jaish Damascus 0 - 1
SYR Cup 18:00
FT Alnaras 0 - 10 Teshrin SC 0 - 3
SYR Cup 18:00
FT Soran SC 0 - 10 Al Wathbah 0 - 5
SYR Cup 18:00
FT Al-Arabi 0 - 8 Al-Wahda Damascus 0 - 2
SYR Cup 18:00
FT Morek 0 - 2 Harjaleh 0 - 1
TIP CUP 19:00
FT Spartak Trnava 1 - 0 Trencin 1 - 0
JOR D2 19:00
FT Ethad Al-Ramtha 0 - 2 Sama Al Sarhan 0 - 1
JOR D2 19:00
FT Al Yarmouk 1 - 2 Kufer Soom 0 - 1
KSA D1 19:10
FT Hajer 0 - 1 Al-Feiha 0 - 0
JOR D2 19:15
FT Al-Baq's 1 - 1 That Ras 1 - 0
KSA D1 19:25
FT Al-Draih 0 - 2 Al-Tai 0 - 0
EGY D1 19:30
FT Smouha SC 2 - 2 NBE SC 1 - 0
KSA D1 19:35
FT Arar FC 3 - 2 Al Sahel 1 - 1
KSA D1 19:45
FT Najran SC 3 - 2 Al-adalh 2 - 1
TUR Cup 19:45
FT Bursaspor 0 - 3 Antalyaspor 0 - 3
KSA D1 19:50
FT Uhud 2 - 0 Al Bukayriyah 1 - 0
OMA PL 19:55
FT Muscat 1 - 1 Al Ittehad Salalah 1 - 0
ENG U23 D1 20:00
FT Bristol City U23 3 - 1 Colchester United U23 3 - 0
ENG U23 D1 20:00
FT Swansea City U23 0 - 0 Millwall U23 0 - 0
TUN D1 20:00
FT Stade tunisien 0 - 0 Etoile Metlaoui 0 - 0
TUN D1 20:00
FT Club Africain 1 - 1 ES du Sahel 0 - 1
CHI D2 20:00
FT Cobreloa 1 - 1 CD Copiapo S.A. 1 - 1
CHI D2 20:00
FT San Luis Quillota 3 - 0 Deportes Temuco 0 - 0
CHI D2 20:00
FT Deportes Valdivia 2 - 1 Santiago Morning 1 - 0
OMA PL 20:00
FT Alrstak 2 - 1 Sohar Club 1 - 1
INT CF 20:00
FT Budafoki MTE 0 - 2 FC Koper 0 - 1
INT CF 20:00
FT Hajduk Split 3 - 2 NK Solin 2 - 0
QAT D1 20:15
FT Al Rayyan 2 - 1 Qatar SC 1 - 0
SUD PR 20:15
FT Khartoum Al Watani 2 - 0 Al Ahly Shendi 1 - 0
CHI D1 20:30
FT O.Higgins 2 - 2 Municipal Iquique 1 - 1
SAFL 20:30
FT Bizana Pondo Chiefs 3 - 0 Cape Town Spurs 1 - 0
SAFL 20:30
FT Cape Town All Stars 0 - 2 Free State Stars 0 - 1
SAFL 20:30
FT Polokwane City FC 1 - 2 JDR Stars 0 - 1
SAFL 20:30
FT Uthongathi FC 2 - 1 Cape Umoya United 1 - 1
POR CN 21:00
FT Rio Ave 1 - 2 Estoril 0 - 2
INT CF 21:00
FT Young Boys 4 - 1 Chiasso 2 - 0
INT CF 21:00
FT TSV Hartberg 4 - 2 FC Blau Weiss Linz 2 - 1
INT FRL 21:00
FT Tanzania 1 - 1 Democratic Rep Congo 0 - 1
ISL 21:00
FT Northeast United 1 - 1 Bengaluru 1 - 0
INT CF 21:00
FT SV Ried 2 - 2 FC Wacker Innsbruck 0 - 0
INT CF 21:00
FT NK Orijent Rijeka 2 - 6 Fehervar Videoton 1 - 3
INT CF 21:00
FT Zorya 2 - 2 Rakow Czestochowa 0 - 0
INT CF 21:30
FT Pamplemousses 2 - 1 EBRRMR 1 - 0
EGY D1 22:00
FT El Mokawloon El Arab 1 - 1 Ceramica Cleopatra FC 1 - 0
ROM D1 22:00
FT Gaz Metan Medias 2 - 0 CS Voluntari 0 - 0
EGY D1 22:00
FT EL Masry 0 - 1 Zamalek 0 - 0
INT CF 22:00
FT Benin 0 - 0 Togo 0 - 0
OMA PL 22:15
FT Saham 0 - 3 Al-Seeb 0 - 3
SPA D3 22:30
FT UE Olot 1 - 1 RCD Espanyol B 0 - 1
AGB LE 22:30
FT Petro Atletico de Luanda 5 - 1 Baixa de Cassanje 1 - 0
INT FRL 22:30
FT United Arab Emirates 0 - 0 Iraq 0 - 0
TUR Cup 22:45
FT Sivasspor 1 - 1 Adana Demirspor 1 - 1
QAT D1 22:45
FT Al-Sailiya 2 - 0 Al-Khuraitiat 1 - 0
QAT D1 22:45
FT Al-Sadd 3 - 1 Al Duhail 1 - 1
AYC U17 22:59
FT Cote D Ivoire U17 3 - 1 GhanaU17 1 - 0
YDL Futsal 22:59
FT Signor Prestito CMB Futsal 3 - 0 Mantova C5 Futsal 1 - 0
YDL Futsal 22:59
FT Pescara Futsal 3 - 4 CDM Genova Futsal 0 - 1
SUD PR 22:59
FT Al-Hilal Omdurman 3 - 0 Amal Atbara 2 - 0
KUWCPC 22:59
FT Al Kuwait SC 1 - 1 Al-Qadsia SC 0 - 1
INT FRL 23:30
FT Morocco 1 - 0 Guinea 1 - 0
`
image-top-scroll
`