Please Wait . . .

QZSCORE GOAL
Dark Mode
Top Leagues

League Time Status Home Score Away HT
Result Date 08-01-2021
CYP D1 00:00
FT AEP Paphos 5 - 0 Olympiakos Nicosia FC 2 - 0
ISR D1 00:00
FT Hapoel Kfar Saba 2 - 0 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC 0 - 0
ISR W1 00:00
FT Hapoel Petah Tikva (w) 0 - 5 Maccabi Emekheifer (w) 0 - 2
ISR W1 00:00
FT Maccabi Kiryat Gat (w) 1 - 0 Hapoel Raanana (w) 0 - 0
IRQ D1 00:00
FT Naft Misan 3 - 2 Al-Hudod 1 - 1
ISR D2 00:15
FT Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 0 - 2 Hapoel Akko 0 - 1
ISR D2 00:15
FT Hapoel Iksal 2 - 0 Sectzya Nes Ziona 1 - 0
ISR D2 00:15
FT Hapoel Kfar Shalem 2 - 2 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 0 - 2
ISR D2 00:15
FT Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 1 - 1 Hapoel Afula 0 - 1
ISR D2 00:15
FT Hapoel Raanana 2 - 2 Hapoel Rishon Lezion 1 - 0
ISR D2 00:15
FT Kafr Qasim 0 - 1 Hapoel Ramat Gan 0 - 1
ISR D2 00:15
FT Hapoel Natzrat Illit 0 - 0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon 0 - 0
INT CF 00:15
FT Azam 1 - 1 Mlandege FC 1 - 0
ISR W1 00:20
FT AS Tel Aviv University (w) 2 - 1 Maccabi Hadera (w) 1 - 1
GRE D1 00:30
FT Atromitos Athens 3 - 2 PAOK Saloniki 0 - 1
INT FRL 00:30
FT Cameroon 0 - 2 Zambia 0 - 0
ISR D1 01:00
FT Ashdod MS 2 - 1 Hapoel Tel Aviv 2 - 1
ISR W1 01:00
FT Ironi Ramat Hasharon (w) 1 - 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva (w) 0 - 1
SPA CUP 01:00
FT Girona 0 - 0 CD Lugo 0 - 0
SPA CUP 01:00
FT Pontevedra 0 - 0 Cadiz 0 - 0
SPA CUP 01:00
FT SCR Pena Deportiva 0 - 0 Sabadell 0 - 0
SPA CUP 01:00
FT SD Amorebieta 0 - 1 Sporting Gijon 0 - 0
SPA CUP 01:00
FT Yeclano Deportivo 1 - 4 Valencia 0 - 3
BNY 01:00
FT CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth) 2 - 2 Atletico Paranaense (Youth) 1 - 2
BNY 01:30
FT Fluminense-BA (Youth) 2 - 1 Vila Nova GO U23 0 - 1
ISR D1 01:45
FT Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 - 0 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0 - 0
CHI D1 03:00
FT Universidad de Concepcion 1 - 1 Palestino 1 - 0
SPA CUP 03:00
FT CD Alcoyano 2 - 1 SD Huesca 1 - 1
SPA CUP 03:00
FT Las Rozas 3 - 3 Eibar 0 - 2
MAL D2 03:00
FT Vittoriosa Stars 1 - 0 Qormi F.C 0 - 0
BNY 03:00
FT Corinthians Paulista (Youth) 1 - 1 Atletico Mineiro (Youth) 1 - 0
ADT M 03:10
FT Yupanqui 2 - 0 Puerto Nuevo 1 - 0
POR D1 04:00
FT Sporting Braga 2 - 1 Maritimo 1 - 0
ARG C 04:00
FT Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 1 - 0 Chaco For Ever 0 - 0
BRA D1 05:00
FT Ceara 0 - 2 Internacional RS 0 - 0
CHI D1 05:15
FT Huachipato 4 - 3 Union La Calera 1 - 1
Mex MFW 06:00
FT Queretaro (w) 1 - 2 Mazatlan FC (w) 1 - 1
BRA D1 07:00
FT Atletico Clube Goianiense 0 - 0 Vasco da Gama 0 - 0
CHI D1 07:30
FT Municipal Iquique 0 - 1 Univ Catolica 0 - 0
AUS WAL 12:35
FT Newcastle Jets (w) 1 - 2 Sydney FC (w) 1 - 0
AUS D1 15:10
FT Newcastle Jets 1 - 2 Western Sydney 0 - 1
ALG U21 16:00
FT CS Constantine U21 1 - 0 AS Ain Mlila U21 1 - 0
ALG U21 16:15
FT NA Hussein Dey U21 3 - 3 ASO Chlef U21 0 - 1
ALG U21 16:30
FT JSM Skikda U21 0 - 0 JS Saoura U21 0 - 0
INT CF 17:00
FT Lausanne Sports 1 - 1 Neuchatel Xamax 0 - 1
INT CF 17:00
FT FC Clinceni 4 - 1 SCM Argesul Pitesti 2 - 0
Syri D1 19:00
FT Al-Horiyah 1 - 2 Al-Taleiah 1 - 2
Syri D1 19:00
FT Al-Wahda Damascus 0 - 0 Hutteen FC 0 - 0
Syri D1 19:00
FT Al Wathbah 0 - 0 Al-Karamah 0 - 0
Syri D1 19:00
FT Jableh SC 1 - 1 Al Ittihad (SYR) 1 - 1
Syri D1 19:00
FT Al-Shorta Damascus 1 - 1 Al-Jaish Damascus 1 - 0
Syri D1 19:00
FT Al-Sahel(SYR) 0 - 0 Al futowa 0 - 0
Syri D1 19:00
FT Teshrin SC 2 - 1 Ha Ji lage 2 - 0
Ken D1 19:00
FT Administration Police FC 1 - 2 MCF FC 0 - 1
Ken D1 19:00
FT Posta Rangers 1 - 1 Nairobi Star City 1 - 0
Ken D1 19:00
FT Ulinzi Stars Nakuru 0 - 0 Vihiga United 0 - 0
KSA D2 19:10
FT Al-Rawdhah 0 - 1 Al-Trgee 0 - 1
QAT D1 19:15
FT Al Duhail 8 - 1 Al-Wakra 6 - 1
KSA PR 19:20
FT Al-Baten 2 - 2 Al Hilal 1 - 2
KSA D2 19:25
FT Al mojzel 2 - 4 Al-Riyadh 1 - 2
EGY D1 19:30
FT NBE SC 0 - 0 Pyramids FC 0 - 0
EGY D2 19:30
FT Kokakola Cairo 3 - 0 Sers Elyan 1 - 0
EGY D2 19:30
FT El Olympi 2 - 2 El Mansoura 1 - 2
EGY D2 19:30
FT FC Porto Suez 1 - 0 Olympic El Qanal 1 - 0
EGY D2 19:30
FT Petrojet 0 - 0 El Daklyeh 0 - 0
EGY D2 19:30
FT Nogoom El Mostakbal 1 - 1 Al Nasr Cairo 1 - 1
EGY D2 19:30
FT Tersana SC 1 - 0 Ghomhoreyet Shebin 0 - 0
EGY D2 19:30
FT El Sekka El Hadid 2 - 0 Al Zarka 1 - 0
EGY D2 19:30
FT Abo Qair Semads 1 - 1 El Hammam 0 - 0
INT CF 19:30
FT Al Tayaran (w) 1 - 0 Maadi Yacht Club (w) 1 - 0
UAE D1 19:50
FT Al Taawon 1 - 1 Al-Hamriyah 0 - 1
UAE D1 19:50
FT Al-Thaid 0 - 1 Dabba Al-Fujairah 0 - 0
UAE D1 19:50
FT Masfut 3 - 1 Al Arabi(UAE) 1 - 1
KSA D2 20:00
FT Hottain (KSA) 1 - 0 Al Kholood 0 - 0
OMA PL 20:00
FT Al-Nahda Muscat 1 - 1 Bahla 0 - 0
UAE 20:00
FT Banni Yas 1 - 1 Ittihad Kalba 0 - 0
TUN D1 20:00
FT AS Slimane 1 - 2 Stade tunisien 0 - 1
Zam SL 20:00
FT Kabwe Warriors 1 - 2 Zanaco 1 - 1
TZA WPL 20:00
FT Yanga Princess (w) 2 - 1 Ruvuma Queens (W) 0 - 0
TZA WL 20:00
FT JKT Queens (w) 9 - 0 Mapinduzi Queens (W) 4 - 0
KSA D2 20:05
FT Al Dahab 0 - 2 Al-Sharq 0 - 2
KUWCPC 20:15
FT Al-Qadsia SC 2 - 0 Al-Ttadamon(KUW) 2 - 0
INT CF 20:15
FT Simba Sports Club 3 - 1 Chipukizi FC 1 - 1
OMA PL 20:20
FT Dhufar 2 - 0 Muscat 1 - 0
CHI D1 20:30
FT Cobresal 1 - 2 Audax Italiano 1 - 1
SAFL 20:30
FT Cape Town All Stars 2 - 0 Polokwane City FC 1 - 0
BHR D1 20:30
FT Al-Najma 1 - 0 Busaiteen 0 - 0
ALG D1 20:30
FT CS Constantine 0 - 1 AS Ain Mlila 0 - 0
ALG D1 20:30
FT NA Hussein Dey 1 - 0 ASO Chlef 0 - 0
ALG D1 20:30
FT JSM Skikda 1 - 0 JS Saoura 0 - 0
ISL 21:00
FT Northeast United 2 - 4 Fateh Hyderabad 2 - 2
INT CF 21:15
FT Rijeka 0 - 1 Fehervar Videoton 0 - 0
KSA PR 21:40
FT Al-Qadasiya 3 - 1 Al Ahli Jeddah 2 - 0
QAT D1 21:45
FT Al Khor SC 0 - 1 Umm Salal 0 - 1
QAT D1 21:45
FT Al-Arabi SC 1 - 0 Al-Ahli Doha 1 - 0
BHR D1 22:00
FT Al-Budaiya 1 - 0 Al-Ahli(BHR) 1 - 0
SAPL D1 22:00
FT Stellenbosch FC 1 - 1 Black Leopards 0 - 1
EGY D1 22:00
FT Wadi Degla SC 1 - 2 Enppi 0 - 0
OMA PL 22:35
FT Al-Msnaa 1 - 0 Al-Suwaiq 0 - 0
BHR D1 22:59
FT Manama Club 1 - 0 Malkia 0 - 0
UAE 22:59
FT Al-Sharjah 0 - 0 Al-Wasl 0 - 0
AYC U17 22:59
FT Togo U17 3 - 1 BeninU17 1 - 0
MEX U20 22:59
FT Mazatlan U20 2 - 0 Necaxa U20 0 - 0
KUWCPC 23:30
FT Burgan SC 0 - 2 Al Kuwait SC 0 - 2
INT FRL 23:30
FT Morocco 2 - 1 Guinea 0 - 0
OMA PL 23:45
FT Al Ittehad Salalah 1 - 2 Alrstak 0 - 1
KSA PR 23:55
FT Al-Nasr(KSA) 3 - 0 Al-Ameade 0 - 0
`
image-top-scroll
`