Please Wait . . .

QZSCORE GOAL
Dark Mode
Top Leagues

League Time Status Home Score Away HT
Result Date 07-01-2021
SPA WD1 00:00
FT Barcelona (w) 5 - 0 RCD Espanyol (w) 1 - 0
ITA D1 00:00
FT Napoli 1 - 2 Spezia 0 - 0
CAF Cup 00:00
FT ES du Sahel 2 - 1 El Mokawloon El Arab 1 - 0
SPA CUP 00:00
FT UE Cornella 1 - 0 Atletico Madrid 1 - 0
YDL Futsal 00:00
FT Phil diae Bolley 2 - 5 Petrarca Padova C5 Futsal 2 - 3
IW Cup 00:00
FT Fiorentina (w) 2 - 1 AC Milan (w) 0 - 1
INT CF 00:00
FT Sigma Olomouc 2 - 1 Spartak Trnava 0 - 0
NIC D2 00:00
FT Mina FC 0 - 1 Deportivo Masaya 0 - 1
INT CF 00:15
FT Malindi 0 - 0 Mlandege FC 0 - 0
GER D2 00:30
FT Wurzburger Kickers 1 - 1 St. Pauli 1 - 0
SPA WD1 00:30
FT Colegio Aleman Valencia (w) 2 - 3 Levante UD (w) 1 - 1
GRE D1 00:30
FT Asteras Tripolis 0 - 4 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 - 2
FRA D1 01:00
FT Stade Brestois 2 - 0 Nice 2 - 0
FRA D1 01:00
FT Lorient 2 - 5 Monaco 1 - 1
FRA D1 01:00
FT Metz 0 - 0 Bordeaux 0 - 0
FRA D1 01:00
FT Nantes 0 - 0 Rennes 0 - 0
FRA D1 01:00
FT Strasbourg 5 - 0 Nimes 3 - 0
POR D2 01:00
FT Leixoes 1 - 1 Oliveirense 1 - 0
CYP D1 01:00
FT AEL Limassol 3 - 1 AEK Larnaca 1 - 1
ISR D1 01:00
FT Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC 0 - 1 Maccabi Netanya 0 - 1
CAF Cup 01:00
FT Sally Tas 2 - 0 Amal Atbara 2 - 0
CAF Cup 01:00
FT Renaissance Sportive de Berkane 2 - 0 Tevragh Zeina 1 - 0
SPA CUP 01:00
FT Burgos CF 0 - 2 RCD Espanyol 0 - 0
SPA CUP 01:00
FT Deportivo La Coruna 0 - 1 Alaves 0 - 0
SPA CUP 01:00
FT UE Olot 0 - 3 Osasuna 0 - 1
Brazil L 01:00
FT Barra da Tijuca 6 - 1 Casimiro de Abreu EC 3 - 0
Brazil L 01:00
FT Campo Grande CE 2 - 0 Barra Mansa FC 0 - 0
Brazil L 01:00
FT Itaborai RJ 1 - 3 Tigres Brasil 1 - 1
Brazil L 01:00
FT Perolas Negras 2 - 0 CGI April 7 1 - 0
POR D3 01:30
FT Alcains 1 - 4 Uniao Leiria 1 - 2
ISR D1 01:45
FT Hapoel Hadera 0 - 4 Beitar Jerusalem 0 - 3
SPA CUP 02:00
FT Castellon 0 - 2 Tenerife 0 - 2
YDL Futsal 02:00
FT Royal Saint Giuseppe Futsal 1 - 4 Pescara Futsal 0 - 3
YDL Futsal 02:00
FT Signor Prestito CMB Futsal 7 - 2 Cybertel Aniene Futsal 4 - 1
MAL D2 02:00
FT Qrendi 0 - 5 Swieqi United 0 - 2
Bra SD 02:00
FT Jaragua EC 0 - 2 Batistense 0 - 1
Bra SD 02:00
FT CA Carlos Renaux 0 - 1 CA Itajai 0 - 1
BEL D1 02:45
FT KAS Eupen 1 - 4 Racing Genk 1 - 2
ENG CS 02:45
FT Billericay Town 1 - 3 Oxford City 1 - 0
ITA D1 02:45
FT AC Milan 1 - 3 Juventus 1 - 1
ENG LC 02:45
FT Manchester United 0 - 2 Manchester City 0 - 0
Mal WD1 02:45
FT Mosta FC (w) 0 - 10 Swieqi United (w) 0 - 3
Portugal Cup(W) 02:45
FT SL Benfica (w) 3 - 0 Braga (w) 1 - 0
SPA D1 03:00
FT Athletic Bilbao 2 - 3 FC Barcelona 1 - 2
FRA D1 03:00
FT Lille 1 - 2 Angers 1 - 2
FRA D1 03:00
FT Lyon 3 - 2 Lens 1 - 0
FRA D1 03:00
FT Marseille 3 - 1 Montpellier 1 - 0
FRA D1 03:00
FT Reims 0 - 0 Dijon 0 - 0
FRA D1 03:00
FT Saint Etienne 1 - 1 Paris Saint Germain (PSG) 1 - 1
CHI D1 03:00
FT Deportes La Serena 1 - 1 Everton CD 1 - 1
SCOFAC 03:00
FT Huntly 3 - 1 Cumbernauld Colts 1 - 1
SPA CUP 03:00
FT Fuenlabrada 1 - 1 Mallorca 0 - 1
SPA CUP 03:00
FT Malaga 0 - 0 Real Oviedo 0 - 0
MAL D1 03:00
FT Sliema Wanderers FC 1 - 3 Mosta FC 0 - 0
MAL D2 03:00
FT St. Andrews 1 - 1 Marsaxlokk FC 0 - 1
POR D3 03:00
FT Louletano 2 - 2 Esp. Lagos 0 - 0
ARG D2 03:10
FT Sarmiento Junin 1 - 0 Defensores de Belgrano 0 - 0
CHI D2 04:00
FT CD Magallanes 1 - 0 Santiago Morning 0 - 0
NIC D2 04:00
FT America JDE 1 - 0 HYH Export Sebaco FC 1 - 0
NIC D2 04:00
FT Organica Masachapa FC 0 - 0 Atletico Somotillo 0 - 0
ARG C 05:10
FT Temperley 0 - 0 Deportivo Riestra 0 - 0
BRA D1 05:15
FT Gremio (RS) 2 - 1 Bahia 1 - 0
BRA D1 05:15
FT Botafogo RJ 0 - 2 Atletico Paranaense 0 - 1
CHI D1 05:15
FT Universidad de Chile 0 - 1 O.Higgins 0 - 1
CON CLA 05:15
FT Boca Juniors 0 - 0 Santos 0 - 0
BRA D1 06:30
FT Coritiba PR 1 - 2 Goias 0 - 2
BRA D1 06:30
FT Sport Club Recife PE 1 - 0 Fortaleza 1 - 0
BRA D1 07:30
FT Bragantino 4 - 2 Sao Paulo 4 - 1
BRA D1 07:30
FT Flamengo 1 - 2 Fluminense RJ 1 - 0
CHI D2 07:30
FT Barnechea 2 - 4 Nublense 1 - 0
CON CSA 07:30
FT Velez Sarsfield 0 - 1 Lanus 0 - 1
HON D1 08:00
FT CD Motagua 1 - 3 CD Olimpia 0 - 3
IRN U23 13:45
FT Ayandeh Sazan Tehran U23 0 - 4 Paykan U23 0 - 3
IRN U23 14:35
FT Baderan Tehran U23 1 - 0 Moghavemat Tehran U23 0 - 0
AUS WAL 15:05
FT Brisbane Roar (w) 1 - 1 Canberra United (w) 1 - 0
INT CF 15:30
FT Sai Gon FC 2 - 2 SHB Da Nang 1 - 1
IRN U23 15:45
FT Havadar SC U23 1 - 3 Niroye Zamini U23 0 - 3
TUR 3B 17:00
FT Turk Metal Kirikkale 1 - 2 Duzcespor 1 - 1
TIP CUP 17:00
FT Sparta Praha B 3 - 1 FK MAS Taborsko 1 - 0
BDFC 17:00
FT Bashundhara Kings 1 - 1 Abahani Limited 0 - 1
IRN U23 17:40
FT Esteghlal Tehran U23 2 - 1 Cypress teresopolis U23 0 - 1
IRQ D1 18:00
FT Al Qasim Sport Club 3 - 1 Baghdad 2 - 1
IRQ D1 18:10
FT Zakho 2 - 1 AL Minaa 1 - 1
IRN U23 18:10
FT Abi Pooshan U23 5 - 2 Espahbod U23 1 - 0
ISR D2 19:00
FT Hapoel Petah Tikva 0 - 1 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 0 - 0
JOR D2 19:00
FT Al Karmel JD 0 - 1 Kufer Soom 0 - 1
JOR D2 19:00
FT Blama 2 - 1 Al-Jalil 0 - 1
KSA D2 19:30
FT Al Najma(KSA) 0 - 1 Wajj 0 - 1
KSA D2 19:35
FT Al-Orubah 5 - 1 Afief 3 - 0
KSA PR 19:50
FT Abha 1 - 0 Al-Faisaly Harmah 0 - 0
TUR D2 20:00
FT Osmanlispor FC 0 - 2 Adanaspor 0 - 0
UAE 20:00
FT Khor Fakkan 2 - 4 Al Ahli(UAE) 0 - 3
INT FRL 20:00
FT Rwanda 2 - 2 Congo 1 - 2
INT CF 20:00
FT CFR Cluj 1 - 1 Gaz Metan Medias 0 - 0
QAT D1 20:15
FT Al-Sadd 8 - 0 Al-Sailiya 2 - 0
IRQ D1 20:15
FT Arbil 5 - 0 Al Talaba 2 - 0
CHI D1 20:30
FT Curico Unido 2 - 0 CSD Antofagasta 0 - 0
OMA PL 20:40
FT Al-Nasr(OMA) 1 - 0 Oman Club 1 - 0
ISL 21:00
FT Kerala Blasters FC 2 - 4 Odisha FC 1 - 2
ISR D3 21:00
FT Maccabi Herzliya 2 - 0 Hapoel Bnei Lod 2 - 0
OMA PL 21:00
FT Nizwa Club 1 - 2 Saham 1 - 2
EGY D1 22:00
FT Al-Ittihad Alexandria 1 - 1 EL Masry 0 - 1
BHR D 22:00
FT Bahrain SC 0 - 0 Al-Ittifaq 0 - 0
BHR D 22:00
FT Sitra 1 - 2 Qalali 0 - 1
BHR D 22:00
FT Al-Tadhmon 0 - 2 Isa Town 0 - 1
Por U23 22:00
FT Belenenses U23 2 - 3 Estoril U23 1 - 3
IRQ D1 22:00
FT Naft Al Junoob 2 - 1 Al Semawah 1 - 1
INT FRL 22:00
FT Niger 0 - 3 Uganda 0 - 3
GRE D1 22:15
FT OFI Crete 2 - 0 Lamia 1 - 0
GRE D1 22:15
FT Aris Thessaloniki 2 - 0 Volos NFC 1 - 0
KSA PR 22:35
FT Al Wehda Mecca 0 - 0 Al-Fateh 0 - 0
QAT D1 22:45
FT Al Rayyan 2 - 1 Al-Garrafa 2 - 1
QAT D1 22:45
FT Qatar SC 3 - 1 Al-Khuraitiat 1 - 0
TUR D2 22:59
FT Istanbulspor 5 - 0 Balikesirspor 2 - 0
TUR D1 22:59
FT Fenerbahce 2 - 1 Alanyaspor 1 - 0
MAL D1 22:59
FT Zejtun Corinthians 3 - 1 Tarxien Rainbows F.C 1 - 0
MAL D2 22:59
FT St Georges 0 - 4 Pieta Hotspurs 0 - 3
OMA PL 22:59
FT Sohar Club 0 - 1 Al-Seeb 0 - 1
UAE 22:59
FT Al Nasr Dubai 1 - 1 Ahli Al-Fujirah 1 - 0
`
image-top-scroll
`