Please Wait . . .

QZSCORE GOAL
Dark Mode
Top Leagues

League Time Status Home Score Away HT
Result Date 30-06-2020
LAT D1 00:00
FT FK Valmiera 2 - 0 Tukums-2000 0 - 0
POR D1 00:00
FT Maritimo 2 - 0 Benfica 0 - 0
SWE D1 00:00
FT Hacken 1 - 0 Helsingborg 0 - 0
SWE D1 00:00
FT Varbergs BoIS FC 3 - 1 Falkenberg 2 - 0
DEN SASL 00:00
FT Odense BK 3 - 1 Lyngby 0 - 1
Kosovo L 00:00
FT Prishtina 3 - 1 KF Feronikeli 2 - 1
INT CF 00:00
FT Olaine 0 - 3 Tente 0 - 2
ROM D1 00:00
FT FC Astra Giurgiu 3 - 2 Steaua Bucuresti 1 - 2
GRE D1 00:00
FT Atromitos Athens 3 - 0 AEL Larisa 1 - 0
ISR D2 00:30
FT Hapoel Rishon Lezion 0 - 2 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 0 - 0
ISR D2 00:30
FT Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 0 - 0 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC 0 - 0
ISR D2 00:30
FT Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon 2 - 4 Kafr Qasim 2 - 1
ISR D2 00:30
FT Hapoel Petah Tikva 1 - 4 Hapoel Afula 0 - 1
ISR D2 00:30
FT Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 2 - 0 Hapoel Ashkelon 0 - 0
ISR D2 00:30
FT Hapoel Natzrat Illit 0 - 2 Hapoel Akko 0 - 2
INT CF 00:30
FT FC Teleios 1 - 2 Kristiine JK 0 - 1
SWE D3 00:30
FT Notvikens IK 3 - 0 Skelleftea FF 2 - 0
BUL D1 01:00
FT Arda 1 - 0 Botev Plovdiv 0 - 0
TUR D1 01:00
FT Genclerbirligi 0 - 2 Kasimpasa 0 - 1
ENG L2 01:30
FT Exeter City 0 - 4 Northampton Town 0 - 2
SPA D2 02:00
FT AD Alcorcon 3 - 2 Rayo Vallecano 1 - 1
ITA D2 02:00
FT Cittadella 2 - 0 Perugia 1 - 0
ITA D2 02:00
FT Livorno 0 - 2 Venezia 0 - 2
ITA D2 02:00
FT Pescara 1 - 1 Empoli 0 - 0
ITA D2 02:00
FT Ascoli 1 - 1 Crotone 0 - 0
ITA D2 02:00
FT Pordenone Calcio SSD 2 - 0 ACD Virtus Entella 0 - 0
ITA D2 02:00
FT Spezia 1 - 2 Pisa 1 - 1
ITA D2 02:00
FT Chievo 2 - 0 Frosinone 0 - 0
ITA D2 02:00
FT Benevento 1 - 0 Juve Stabia 0 - 0
ITA D2 02:00
FT Cosenza Calcio 1914 2 - 2 Trapani 1 - 2
ENG PR 02:00
FT Crystal Palace 0 - 1 Burnley 0 - 0
ICE PR 02:15
FT Breidablik 3 - 1 Fjolnir 1 - 0
ICE PR 02:15
FT Fylkir 2 - 0 Grotta Seltjarnarnes 0 - 0
ICE PR 02:15
FT Vikingur Reykjavik 4 - 1 Hafnarfjordur 3 - 0
SPA D2 02:45
FT Real Zaragoza 0 - 1 SD Huesca 0 - 0
SPA D1 03:00
FT Getafe 2 - 1 Real Sociedad 1 - 0
LCE D3 03:00
FT KF Gardabaer 3 - 4 KFR Aegir 2 - 3
POR D1 03:15
FT Pacos de Ferreira 0 - 1 FC Porto 0 - 1
CRC D1 09:30
FT Deportivo Saprissa 1 - 0 Alajuelense 0 - 0
INT CF 15:00
FT FK Obilic Herceg Novi (W) 0 - 2 Ekonomist (w) 0 - 1
CB-CUP 15:00
FT Prey Veng 5 - 1 Koh Kong 1 - 0
CB-CUP 15:00
FT Siem Reap 3 - 1 Kandal 1 - 0
VIE D2 16:30
FT Binh Dinh 2 - 1 Dong Thap 0 - 0
VIE D1 17:00
FT Thanh Hoa 2 - 0 Than Quang Ninh 0 - 0
ITA C1 17:00
FT Alessandria 3 - 0 Arezzo 0 - 0
ITA C1 17:00
FT Feralpisalo 3 - 0 Modena 0 - 0
ITA C1 17:00
FT Piacenza 0 - 3 Triestina 0 - 0
ITA C1 17:00
FT Robur Siena S.S.D. 3 - 0 JuventusU23 0 - 0
VIE D1 18:00
FT Hong Linh Ha Tinh 1 - 1 Becamex Binh Duong 1 - 1
VIE D1 18:00
FT Nam Dinh FC 3 - 0 Song Lam Nghe An 1 - 0
VIE D1 19:15
FT T T Hanoi 0 - 1 Sai Gon FC 0 - 0
POL D1 20:00
FT Odra Opole 0 - 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 - 0
LIT Cup 20:15
FT Vilniaus Vytis 1 - 0 Dziugas Telsiai 0 - 0
SPA FDH 20:30
FT Inter Movistar Futsal 3 - 3 Vaidepenas Futsal 3 - 1
INT CF 21:00
FT Torpedo moskva 3 - 2 Chertanovo Moscow 1 - 1
GER Reg 21:00
FT SC Verl 1 - 1 FC Lokomotive Leipzig 0 - 1
POL D1 21:00
FT Sandecja Nowy Sacz 1 - 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0 - 1
EST U19 21:00
FT FC Flora Tallinn U19 0 - 7 Tallinna JK Legion U19 0 - 2
EST U19 21:00
FT JK Nomme Kalju U19 0 - 0 Levadia Tallinn U19 0 - 0
EST U19 21:00
FT JK Nomme United U19 10 - 0 Raplamaa U19 7 - 0
TUR D2 21:30
FT Keciorengucu 2 - 1 Menemen Belediye Spor 0 - 1
IRN D1 21:45
FT Mes krman 0 - 0 Mes Rafsanjan 0 - 0
IRN D1 21:45
FT Arman Gohar Sirjan 2 - 0 Navad Urmia 1 - 0
IRN D1 21:50
FT Oxin Alborz 2 - 0 Fajr Sepasi 1 - 0
LAT D1 22:00
FT Jelgava 0 - 3 Riga FC 0 - 1
IRN D1 22:00
FT Qashqai Shiraz 1 - 0 Sepidrood Rasht 0 - 0
RUS PR 22:00
FT Lokomotiv Moscow 1 - 1 Krylya Sovetov 0 - 1
INT CF 22:00
FT FK MAS Taborsko 2 - 1 Viktoria Plzen B 1 - 1
UKR D2 22:00
FT Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk 0 - 1 Chernomorets Odessa 0 - 0
LAT RL 22:00
FT Metta/LU Reserves 0 - 2 BFC Daugavpils Reserves 0 - 0
IRN D1 22:20
FT Khouneh Be Khouneh 1 - 1 Niroye Zamini 0 - 0
IRN D1 22:20
FT Persepolis Pakdasht 0 - 1 Esteghlal Khozestan 0 - 0
IRN D1 22:25
FT Shahrdary Arak 7 - 0 Shahrdari Tabriz 2 - 0
IRN D1 22:30
FT Malavan 2 - 0 Baderan Tehran FC 0 - 0
IRN D1 22:30
FT Damash Gilan FC 0 - 1 Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh 0 - 0
ITA C1 22:30
FT Us Pergolettese 3 - 3 US Pianese 1 - 2
ITA C1 22:30
FT Imolese 0 - 0 Azy based nano Bo 0 - 0
Finland K 22:30
FT EIF Academy 1 - 2 Poxyt 1 - 0
Finland K 22:30
FT SavU 6 - 1 LaPa 3 - 0
POL D1 22:40
FT Warta Poznan 1 - 2 Chrobry Glogow 0 - 0
ENG LCH 22:59
FT Millwall 1 - 1 Swansea City 1 - 0
ITA C1 22:59
FT AZ Picerno ASD 3 - 0 Rende 2 - 0
POR D1 22:59
FT FC Famalicao 0 - 1 Portimonense 0 - 1
TUR D2 22:59
FT Adanaspor 0 - 0 Altinordu 0 - 0
INT CF 22:59
FT Tabor Sezana 1 - 3 Triestina 0 - 2
DEN D1 22:59
FT Herfolge Boldklub Koge 2 - 1 Vejle 0 - 0
LIT Cup 22:59
FT Kazlu Ruda FK Silas 2 - 3 Vilniaus Baltijos Futbolo Akademija 1 - 1
LIT Cup 22:59
FT Utenis Utena 0 - 2 Sveikata 0 - 2
UKR D2 22:59
FT Volyn 1 - 0 Obolon Kiev 1 - 0
EST D1 22:59
FT Tallinna JK Legion 0 - 0 JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 0
SUI D1 23:15
FT Schaffhausen 2 - 2 Vaduz 2 - 1
SUI D1 23:15
FT Winterthur 5 - 2 Aarau 5 - 1
ITA C1 23:30
FT Ravenna 0 - 1 Alma Juventus Fano 0 - 1
EST D1 23:30
FT FC Flora Tallinn 3 - 1 Trans Narva 1 - 0
NWSLCup 23:40
FT Houston Dash (w) 3 - 3 Utah Royals (w) 1 - 1
LIT Cup 23:45
FT SSPC Radviliskis 1 - 5 Lietava Jonava 1 - 2
CRO D1 23:55
FT Slaven Koprivnica 3 - 0 Istra 1961 Pula 3 - 0
CRO D1 23:55
FT NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 2 - 0 NK Varteks Varazdin 1 - 0
`
image-top-scroll
`

Today's notice