QZSCORE GOAL

Top Leagues

League Time Status Home Score Away HT
Result Date 19-03-2020
INT CF 00:15 FT BK Forward 3 - 0 IK Sturehov 2 - 0
BRA PB 01:15 FT Sport Lagoa Seca 2 - 3 Nacional de Patos PB 1 - 1
BRA DF 01:30 FT SE do Gama 3 - 1 Bosque Formosa EC 2 - 1
BRA DF 01:30 FT Sociedade Esportiva Unai DF 5 - 0 Ceilandense 2 - 0
BRA DF 01:30 FT Brasiliense 8 - 0 Paranoa EC 3 - 0
BRA DF 01:30 FT Capital CF 4 - 0 Sobradinho EC 1 - 0
BRA DF 01:30 FT Real FC 3 - 2 CA Taguatinga DF 2 - 2
INT CF 02:00 FT IF Lodde 1 - 3 Torns IF 1 - 0
BRA DF 02:05 FT AA Luziania 4 - 0 Ceilandia DF 1 - 0
NIC YL 05:30 FT Juventus Managua U20 3 - 1 Las Sabanas U20 2 - 0
NIC YL 05:30 FT Real Esteli U20 4 - 2 Jalapa U20 1 - 1
NIC YL 05:30 FT Real Madriz FC U20 1 - 1 Diriangen U21 0 - 1
BRA PB 06:15 FT Botafogo PB 1 - 1 Sousa PB 1 - 0
HK PR 13:30 FT LeeMan 2 - 1 Kitchee 0 - 0
INT CF 15:00 FT Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad 3 - 2 SY Sakhalinsk 3 - 1
INT CF 15:30 FT FC Lada Togliatti 1 - 3 FK Khimik-Avgust 1 - 0
INT CF 16:15 FT Saturn Moscow 1 - 4 FK Ryazan 1 - 1
Myan U21 16:30 FT Myawady FC U21 0 - 2 Yangon United FC U21 0 - 0
Myan U21 16:30 FT Rakhine United U21 5 - 0 Sagaing United FC U21 1 - 0
BLR RL 18:00 FT Energetik-BGU Minsk Reserves 1 - 1 FC BATE Borisov Reserves 1 - 1
BLR RL 18:00 FT Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves 1 - 1 Torpedo Zhodino Reserves 0 - 1
TUR 3BA 18:10 FT Wing Larsburg 1 - 0 Serik Belediyespor 0 - 0
TUR 3BB 18:30 FT Fatsa Belediyespor 2 - 1 Kozan Spor FK 1 - 0
TUR 3BC 18:30 FT Pazarspor 1 - 1 Yesilyurt Belediyespor 0 - 0
TUR D3LB 18:30 FT Hekimoglu Trabzon 2 - 0 Kirklarelispor 2 - 0
TUR D3BG 18:30 FT Belediye Vanspor 2 - 1 Ergene Velimese 1 - 0
TUR D3LB 18:30 FT Gumushanespor 0 - 3 Bugsasspor 0 - 1
TUR 3BB 18:30 FT Elazig Belediyespor 0 - 0 Cizrespor 0 - 0
TUR 3BA 18:30 FT Artvin Hopaspor 0 - 1 Sultanbeyli 0 - 0
SIN D1 18:45 FT Balestier Khalsa FC 2 - 2 Hougang United FC 1 - 0
SIN D1 18:45 FT Tampines Rovers FC 4 - 0 Home United FC 0 - 0
INT CF 20:00 FT Olila High School (w) 0 - 1 Lady Doves FC (w) 0 - 1
INT CF 20:00 FT FK Zenit Izhevsk 2 - 4 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny 1 - 3
INT CF 20:10 FT Kampala Queens (w) 0 - 4 She Corporate (w) 0 - 2
INT CF 20:15 FT UCU Lady Cardinals (w) 2 - 2 Kawempe Muslim FC (w) 0 - 1
INT CF 20:30 FT YASA (w) 1 - 1 Pataaki (w) 1 - 1
INT CF 20:45 FT Buikwe Red Stars 0 - 0 Free Stars 0 - 0
INT CF 21:30 FT Torpedo Vladimir 0 - 1 Sibir-M Novosibirsk 0 - 1
NGA PR 22:00 FT Plateau United 2 - 1 Kwara United 2 - 0
NGA PR 22:00 FT Wikki Tourist 1 - 0 Kano Pillars 0 - 0
NGA PR 22:00 FT Lobi Stars 1 - 0 Ifeanyi Ubah 1 - 0
NGA PR 22:00 FT Akwa Starlets 2 - 3 Enugu Rangers International 1 - 2
NGA PR 22:00 FT Rivers United 3 - 0 Warri Wolves FC 1 - 0
NGA PR 22:00 FT MFM FC 2 - 1 Abia Warriors 2 - 0
NGA PR 22:00 FT Adamawa United 0 - 2 Enyimba 0 - 1
NGA PR 22:00 FT Sunshine Stars FC 1 - 2 Katsina United 0 - 1
NGA PR 22:00 FT Nasarawa United 0 - 0 Akwa United 0 - 0
INT CF 22:00 FT Naftan Novopolock 4 - 0 FC Polotsk 4 - 0
NGA PR 22:15 FT Jigawa Golden Stars 2 - 1 Heartland FC 1 - 1
INT CF 22:59 FT IK Brage 8 - 2 Gefle IF 5 - 0
NIC YL 22:59 FT Walter Ferretti U20 4 - 1 Managua U20 2 - 0
Dark Mode
`