Please Wait . . .

QZSCORE GOAL
Dark Mode
Top Leagues

League Time Status Home Score Away HT
Result Date 22-01-2021
ALB D1 00:00
FT Partizani Tirana 1 - 0 KF Tirana 0 - 0
GRE Cup 00:30
FT Pas Giannina 2 - 2 Atromitos Athens 1 - 2
ENG CWCUP 00:30
FT West Ham United (w) 3 - 0 Durham Wildcats LFC (w) 2 - 0
ITASYC 00:30
FT Atalanta U20 3 - 1 Fiorentina U20 1 - 1
Spain D4 00:30
FT Villanueva 0 - 6 AD Sabinanigo 0 - 5
BEL D1 00:45
FT Zulte-Waregem 2 - 3 Oud Heverlee 2 - 1
HOLC 00:45
FT NEC Nijmegen 1 - 1 Fortuna Sittard 0 - 0
POR D2 01:00
FT Leixoes 2 - 0 Vilafranquense 1 - 0
SPA D1 01:00
FT Valencia 1 - 1 Osasuna 0 - 1
SPA CUP 01:00
FT Ibiza Eivissa 1 - 2 Athletic Bilbao 1 - 0
Bra SD 01:00
FT Navegantes EC 3 - 2 Juventus SC 1 - 1
BRA CGD 01:30
FT katalang BA 1 - 1 Vila Nova 0 - 0
BRA D4 01:30
FT Nacional(AM) 5 - 0 Ji-Parana FC 4 - 0
Brazil CFL 01:30
FT Campo Grande CE 0 - 3 Ferroviario CE 0 - 0
CAF SC 02:00
FT Congo 1 - 1 Niger 1 - 0
Bra SD 02:00
FT Concordia AC 2 - 1 Atletico Tubarao SC 1 - 1
ANDSL 02:30
FT UE Engordany 3 - 0 Sant Julia 0 - 0
ENG PR 03:00
FT Liverpool 0 - 1 Burnley 0 - 0
BEL D1 03:00
FT Racing Genk 1 - 1 KAA Gent 1 - 1
SPA CUP 03:00
FT UE Cornella 0 - 0 FC Barcelona 0 - 0
HOLC 03:00
FT VVV Venlo 1 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 0
SLV U20 03:00
FT CD FAS U20 1 - 2 Municipal Limeno U20 0 - 1
ARG D2 03:10
FT Estudiantes de Caseros 3 - 1 San Martin San Juan 0 - 1
POR D1 03:15
FT Vitoria Guimaraes 3 - 1 Nacional da Madeira 1 - 1
ITA Cup 03:15
FT Lazio 2 - 1 Parma 1 - 0
COL Cup 03:15
FT Deportes Tolima 2 - 0 Atletico Nacional Medellin 0 - 0
SPA D1 03:30
FT Eibar 1 - 2 Atletico Madrid 1 - 1
URU D1 03:30
FT Plaza Colonia 0 - 1 Club Atletico Progreso 0 - 1
BRA D2 03:45
FT Chapecoense SC 1 - 0 Ponte Preta 0 - 0
CRC D1 04:00
FT Jicaral 2 - 0 Limon FC 0 - 0
SLV D1 04:00
FT Jocoro FC 1 - 0 Aguila 1 - 0
ARG TB 04:00
FT Atletico Trinidad 2 - 2 CA Penaflor 2 - 1
CHI D3 04:00
FT General VelAsquez 1 - 2 Deportes Recoleta 0 - 1
CHI D2 04:30
FT Deportes Temuco 0 - 1 Rangers Talca 0 - 1
Mex MFW 04:45
FT Unam Pumas (w) 3 - 0 Monterrey (w) 1 - 0
BRA D1 05:00
FT Flamengo 2 - 0 Palmeiras 1 - 0
BRA D1 05:00
FT Fortaleza 2 - 0 Santos 0 - 0
BRA D1 05:00
FT Goias 0 - 4 Ceara 0 - 2
ARG D2 05:15
FT Deportivo Moron 0 - 1 Deportivo Riestra 0 - 0
ARG D2 05:20
FT Atletico Atlanta 2 - 1 Ferrol Carril Oeste 1 - 0
URU D1 05:45
FT Deportivo Maldonado 2 - 4 Liverpool URU 0 - 1
Bra SD 06:30
FT Marcilio Dias SC 3 - 1 Joinville SC 2 - 0
BRA D1 07:00
FT Corinthians Paulista (SP) 3 - 0 Sport Club Recife PE 1 - 0
ARG D2 07:30
FT Defensores de Belgrano 0 - 1 Quilmes 0 - 0
CRC D1 09:00
FT Perez Zeledon 2 - 1 Cartagines Deportiva SA 0 - 1
MEX D1 10:00
FT Atletico San Luis 3 - 1 Chivas Guadalajara 2 - 0
MEX D2 10:00
FT CF Atlante 1 - 0 Correcaminos UAT 0 - 0
`
image-top-scroll
`