Please Wait . . .

QZSCORE GOAL
Dark Mode
Top Leagues
League Time Status Home Score Away HT
20-01-2021
BEL Cup 00:00 Oud Heverlee 0-0 Cercle Brugge 0 - 0
KSA PR 00:00 Al Ahli Jeddah 0-0 Abha 0 - 0
KSA PR 00:00 Al-Ameade 0-0 Al Ittihad(KSA) 0 - 0
KSA PR 00:00 Al Hilal 0-0 Al-Taawon 0 - 0
KSA PR 00:00 Al-Nasr(KSA) 0-0 Al Wehda Mecca 0 - 0
KSA PR 00:00 Al-Qadasiya 0-0 Al-Fateh 0 - 0
KSA PR 00:00 Al Raed 0-0 Al-Ettifaq 0 - 0
KSA PR 00:00 Al-Shabab(KSA) 0-0 Al-Faisaly Harmah 0 - 0
KSA PR 00:00 Dhamk 0-0 Al-Baten 0 - 0
FRAC 00:00 USL Dunkerque 0-0 Amiens 0 - 0
FRAC 00:00 Valenciennes 0-0 Chambly FC 0 - 0
CRO D1 00:05 Dinamo Zagreb 0-0 Rijeka 0 - 0
GER D1 00:30 Borussia Monchengladbach 0-0 Werder Bremen 0 - 0
ENG L1 00:30 Hull City 0-0 Accrington Stanley 0 - 0
SAPL D1 00:30 Kaizer Chiefs 0-0 Tshakhuma TM 0 - 0
SAPL D1 00:30 Mamelodi Sundowns 0-0 Bloemfontein Celtic 0 - 0
BEL D1 00:45 Mouscron Peruwelz 0-0 Red Star Waasland 0 - 0
HOLC 00:45 Vitesse Arnhem 0-0 ADO Den Haag 0 - 0
ENG PR 01:00 West Ham United 0-0 West Bromwich(WBA) 0 - 0
GER D3 01:00 SC Verl 0-0 Zwickau 0 - 0
ITA D2 01:00 Vicenza 0-0 Chievo 0 - 0
GER D3 01:00 Te Cu Kukuh Atta Seip 0-0 Unterhaching 0 - 0
ROM D1 01:00 FC Viitorul Constanta 0-0 Steaua Bucuresti 0 - 0
ENG L1 01:30 Peterborough United 0-0 Charlton Athletic 0 - 0
BEL Cup 01:30 Thes Sport 0-0 Racing Genk 0 - 0
BEL Cup 01:30 Dessel Sport 0-0 Germinal Beerschot Antwerpen 0 - 0
ENG L1 02:00 Lincoln City 0-0 Gillingham 0 - 0
ENG Conf 02:00 Halifax Town 0-0 Hartlepool United 0 - 0
ENG L1 02:00 Portsmouth 0-0 AFC Wimbledon 0 - 0
ENG L1 02:00 Crewe Alexandra 0-0 Bristol Rovers 0 - 0
ENG L1 02:00 Sunderland A.F.C 0-0 Plymouth Argyle 0 - 0
BEL Cup 02:00 Olympic Charleroi 0-0 Zulte-Waregem 0 - 0
ENG FAT 02:00 Aldershot Town 0-0 Solihull Moors 0 - 0
YDL Futsal 02:00 Cybertel Aniene Futsal 0-0 Lido Di Ostiav Meta Futsal 0 - 0
YDL Futsal 02:00 Royal Saint Giuseppe Futsal 0-0 Pessah Lo Fano 0 - 0
CAF SC 02:00 Guinea 0-0 Namibia 0 - 0
GER D1 02:30 Bayer Leverkusen 0-0 Borussia Dortmund 0 - 0
GER D1 02:30 Hertha Berlin 0-0 TSG Hoffenheim 0 - 0
GER D1 02:30 FSV Mainz 05 0-0 VfL Wolfsburg 0 - 0
Mal WD1 02:30 Swieqi United (w) 0-0 Mgarr (w) 0 - 0
Mal WD1 02:30 Sliema Raiders (w) 0-0 Mosta FC (w) 0 - 0
Welsh PR 02:45 Newi Cefn Druids 0-0 Bala Town F.C. 0 - 0
ENG L1 02:45 Milton Keynes Dons 0-0 Fleetwood Town 0 - 0
ENG L1 02:45 Blackpool 0-0 Northampton Town 0 - 0
ENG L1 02:45 Doncaster Rovers 0-0 Rochdale 0 - 0
ENG L1 02:45 Wigan Athletic 0-0 Hull City 0 - 0
ENG L2 02:45 Crawley Town 0-0 Stevenage Borough 0 - 0
ENG LCH 02:45 Rotherham United 0-0 Stoke City 0 - 0
ENG LCH 02:45 Watford 0-0 Barnsley 0 - 0
ENG LCH 02:45 Sheffield Wednesday 0-0 Wycombe Wanderers 0 - 0
ENG LCH 02:45 Blackburn Rovers 0-0 Swansea City 0 - 0
ENG LCH 02:45 Derby County 0-0 Bournemouth AFC 0 - 0
ENG FAT 02:45 Bromley 0-0 Woking 0 - 0
PORLC 02:45 Sporting Lisbon 0-0 FC Porto 0 - 0
BEL D1 03:00 Anderlecht 0-0 Charleroi 0 - 0
ENG FAC 03:00 Southampton 0-0 Shrewsbury Town 0 - 0
ENG LCH 03:00 Reading 0-0 Coventry City 0 - 0
HOLC 03:00 Volendam 0-0 PSV Eindhoven 0 - 0
INT CF 03:00 Dominican Republic 0-0 Puerto Rico 0 - 0
FRAC 03:00 Troyes 0-0 AJ Auxerre 0 - 0
ENG PR 03:15 Leicester City 0-0 Chelsea 0 - 0
ITA Cup 03:15 AS Roma 0-0 Spezia 0 - 0
BRA D2 04:00 CRB AL 0-0 Figueirense 0 - 0
BRA D2 04:00 Chapecoense SC 0-0 Ponte Preta 0 - 0
BRA D2 04:00 Guarani SP 0-0 Vitoria BA 0 - 0
BRA D2 04:00 Avai FC SC 0-0 Juventude 0 - 0
BRA D2 04:00 Cruzeiro (MG) 0-0 Operario Ferroviario PR 0 - 0
BRA D2 04:00 Confianca SE 0-0 Sampaio Correa 0 - 0
BRA D2 04:00 Parana PR 0-0 Cuiaba 0 - 0
BRA D2 04:00 Nautico (PE) 0-0 Oeste 0 - 0
BRA D2 04:00 Botafogo SP 0-0 Centro Sportivo Alagoano 0 - 0
BRA D2 04:00 Brasil de Pelotas 0-0 America MG 0 - 0
MEX D2 06:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca 0-0 Tepatitlan de Morelos 0 - 0
MEX D2 06:00 Cancun FC 0-0 Cimarrones de Sonora 0 - 0
MEX D2 06:00 CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa 0-0 Venados FC 0 - 0
MEX D2 06:00 Tlaxcala FC 0-0 Monarcas Morelia 0 - 0
MEX D2 06:00 Celaya FC 0-0 Cocodrilos de Tabasco FC 0 - 0
MEX D2 06:00 Tampico Madero 0-0 Leones Negros 0 - 0
MEX D2 06:00 CF Atlante 0-0 Correcaminos UAT 0 - 0
MEX D2 06:00 Club Chivas Tapatio 0-0 Mineros de Zacatecas 0 - 0
CHI D1 07:30 O.Higgins 0-0 Universidad de Concepcion 0 - 0
COL D1 07:40 Atletico Bucaramanga 0-0 Boyaca Chico 0 - 0
VIE U19 13:15 Dak Lak U19 0-0 Binh Dinh U19 0 - 0
AUS D1 14:00 Central Coast Mariners 0-0 Melbourne Victory 0 - 0
VIE U19 14:00 Cong An Nhan Dan U19 0-0 Thanh Hoa U19 0 - 0
VIE U19 14:00 Becamex Binh Duong U19 0-0 Sai Gon FC U19 0 - 0
VIE U19 14:30 Hoang Anh Gia Lai U19 0-0 CLB TPHCM U19 0 - 0
JAP FutL 14:30 Peace Does Machida Futsal 0-0 Shriker osaka Futsal 0 - 0
VIE U19 15:00 Huda Hue U19 0-0 college JMG U19 0 - 0
VIE U19 15:00 An Giang U19 0-0 Dong Thap U19 0 - 0
VIE U19 15:00 AS Vitre U19 0-0 Nam Dinh U19 0 - 0
VIE U19 15:00 Can Tho U19 0-0 Tien Giang U19 0 - 0
AUS D1 15:05 Newcastle Jets 0-0 Brisbane Roar 0 - 0
VIE U19 15:15 Quang Nam U19 0-0 Phu Yen U19 0 - 0
IDN ISL 15:30 Barito Putera 0-0 Bhayangkara Surabaya United 0 - 0
VIE U19 16:00 Khatoco Khanh Hoa U19 0-0 Dong Nai U19 0 - 0
VIE U19 16:00 T T Hanoi U19 0-0 PVF Vietnam U19 0 - 0
AUS WAL 16:05 Perth Glory (w) 0-0 Melbourne City (w) 0 - 0
TIP CUP 16:30 Usti nad Labem 0-0 Slavia Prague B 0 - 0
TIP CUP 16:30 Spartak Trnava 0-0 MFK Skalica 0 - 0
VIE U19 17:00 Kon Tum U19 0-0 SHB Da Nang U19 0 - 0
VIE U19 17:00 Binh Phuoc U19 0-0 Dong Tam Long An U19 0 - 0
JAP FutL 17:00 Nagano Futsal 0-0 Nagoya oceans Futsal 0 - 0
AUS D1 17:20 Perth Glory 0-0 Adelaide United 0 - 0
IND D1 17:30 Aizawl 0-0 Gokulam Kerala FC 0 - 0
INT CF 18:00 Silkeborg 0-0 Sonderjyske 0 - 0
Spain D4 18:00 UB Conquense 0-0 Toledo 0 - 0
IDN ISL 18:15 Bali United 0-0 Pusamania Borneo FC 0 - 0
IDN ISL 18:30 Persik Kediri 0-0 Persita Tangerang 0 - 0
IRN PR 19:00 Persepolis 0-0 Foolad Khozestan 0 - 0
IRN PR 19:00 Tractor S.C. 0-0 Esteghlal Tehran 0 - 0
INT CF 19:00 Randers FC 0-0 Vejle 0 - 0
INT CF 19:00 SKF Sered 0-0 Sport Podbrezova 0 - 0
CYP D2 19:30 Xylotympou 0-0 Asil Lysi 0 - 0
KSA D1 19:30 Al-Feiha 0-0 Al-Nahdha 0 - 0
KSA D2 19:30 Al-Rawdhah 0-0 Al-Washm 0 - 0
KSA D2 19:30 Al-Trgee 0-0 Afief 0 - 0
KSA D2 19:30 Al Selmiyah 0-0 Al-Sharq 0 - 0
KSA D2 19:30 Al Kholood 0-0 Al Dahab 0 - 0
KSA D2 19:30 Al Najma(KSA) 0-0 Al-Riyadh 0 - 0
KSA D2 19:30 Al-Orubah 0-0 Wajj 0 - 0
KSA D2 19:30 Hottain (KSA) 0-0 Al mojzel 0 - 0
EGY D1 19:30 Wadi Degla SC 0-0 EL Masry 0 - 0
KSA D1 19:45 Al-Jabalain 0-0 Uhud 0 - 0
FRAC 19:45 Clermont 0-0 Grenoble 0 - 0
CYP D1 20:00 Olympiakos Nicosia FC 0-0 E.N.Paralimniou 0 - 0
GRE D21 20:00 Ergotelis 0-0 Apollon Larissas 0 - 0
GRE D21 20:00 Panahaiki-2005 0-0 SKODA Xanthi 0 - 0
INT CF 20:00 Nitra 0-0 Trinec 0 - 0
IDN ISL 20:30 Madura United 0-0 Persebaya Surabaya 0 - 0
IND D1 20:30 AIFF XI 0-0 Neroca 0 - 0
INT CF 20:30 MSK Zilina 0-0 Sokol Dolna Zdana 0 - 0
ITA D1 21:00 Udinese 0-0 Atalanta 0 - 0
ENG WPR 21:00 Liverpool (w) 0-0 London Bees (w) 0 - 0
ENG U23 D1 21:00 Sheffield Utd U23 0-0 Hull City U23 0 - 0
ISL 21:00 Kerala Blasters FC 0-0 Bengaluru 0 - 0
KSA D1 21:45 Al Khaleej Club 0-0 AL-jeel 0 - 0
QAT D2 21:45 Al Bidda SC 0-0 Muaidar SC 0 - 0
QAT D2 21:45 Al Markhiya 0-0 Russell City 0 - 0
Spain D4 21:45 Leganes B 0-0 CD El Alamo 0 - 0
CZE D1 22:00 Banik Ostrava 0-0 Synot Slovacko 0 - 0
BHR D 22:00 Al-Ittihad(BHR) 0-0 Al-Ittifaq 0 - 0
BHR D 22:00 Al-Shabbab 0-0 Isa Town 0 - 0
BEL D1 22:30 Kortrijk 0-0 Sint-Truidense 0 - 0
HOLC 22:30 Emmen 0-0 SC Heerenveen 0 - 0
SPA D1 22:59 Villarreal 0-0 Granada CF 0 - 0
SPA D1 22:59 Getafe 0-0 SD Huesca 0 - 0
SPA D1 22:59 Real Valladolid 0-0 Elche 0 - 0
SPA D1 22:59 Cadiz 0-0 Levante 0 - 0
SPA D1 22:59 Valencia 0-0 Osasuna 0 - 0
SPA D1 22:59 Eibar 0-0 Atletico Madrid 0 - 0
SPA D1 22:59 Alaves 0-0 Sevilla 0 - 0
SPA D1 22:59 Real Betis 0-0 Celta Vigo 0 - 0
CAF SC 22:59 Cameroon 0-0 Mali 0 - 0
KSA D1 23:15 Al-Nojoom 0-0 Al-Thuqbah 0 - 0
`
image-top-scroll
`