Please Wait . . .

QZSCORE GOAL
Dark Mode
Top Leagues
League Time Status Home Score Away HT
18-01-2021
GER D1 00:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 0-0 Schalke 04 0 - 0
SPA FDH 00:00 Vaidepenas Futsal 0-0 Paruro five foot 0 - 0
SPA FDH 00:00 Inter Movistar Futsal 0-0 EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal 0 - 0
SPA FDH 00:00 Xota Navarra Futsal 0-0 Catgas Energia Futsal 0 - 0
SPA FDH 00:00 DKV Seguros Zaragoza Indoor So 0-0 Levante Futsal 0 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 Mostoles CF 0-0 Leganes B 0 - 0
MAL D2 00:00 Naxxar Lions 0-0 Qormi F.C 0 - 0
ICE CH B 00:00 Vikingur Olafsvik 0-0 IBV Vestmannaeyjar 0 - 0
ISR CUP 00:00 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC 0-0 Hapoel Hadera 0 - 0
SPA LU19 00:00 Alboraya U19 0-0 Villarreal U19 0 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 Lorca FC 0-0 Mar Menor 0 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 La Quadra 0-0 UD Gran Tarajal ST 0 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 SFC Minerva 0-0 Olimpico de Totana 0 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 Real Titanico Laviana 0-0 Condal CF 0 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 CD Valdefierro 0-0 Real Zaragoza B 0 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 SD San Ignacio 0-0 CD Vitoria(SPA) 0 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 G. Segoviana 0-0 CD Cebrerena 0 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 CD Roda 0-0 Villarreal C 0 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 Moralo CP 0-0 CD Coria 0 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 CD Tedeon 0-0 Naxara 0 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 Terrassa 0-0 Valls UE 0 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 Girona B 0-0 Figueres 0 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 Hercules II 0-0 CF Intercity 0 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 Atletico Pinto 0-0 CF Trival Valderas 0 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 Extremadura B 0-0 CP Valdivia 0 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 CF Calamocha 0-0 AD Sabinanigo 0 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 SD Huesca II 0-0 San Juan de Mozarrifar 0 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 EG El Palmar 0-0 Atletico Pulpileno 0 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 Muleno CF 0-0 La Union CF 0 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 Aviles Stadium CF 0-0 UC Ceares 0 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 CD Villanueva 0-0 Barbastro 0 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 Numancia B 0-0 Colegios Diocesanos 0 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 Saint Chris 0-0 Pobla De Mafumet CF 0 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 Alcobendas Sport 0-0 AD Union Adarve 0 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 DAV Santa Ana 0-0 CD San Fernando de Henares 0 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 Real Aranjuez CF 0-0 Mostoles 0 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 Racing B 0-0 CD Bezana 0 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 Atletico Saguntino 0-0 Acero 0 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 Jerez Industrial CF 0-0 CD Miajadas 0 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 Anaitasuna 0-0 Cultural de Durango 0 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 CD Carinena 0-0 Tamar Ritter 0 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 Urraca 0-0 Valdesoto 0 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 Alcorcon B 0-0 CD El Alamo 0 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 Sevilla C 0-0 Lucena CF 0 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 Sestao 0-0 Santutxu FC 0 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 Casalarreina 0-0 UD Logrones B 0 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 Beroil Bupolsa 0-0 Real Avila CF 0 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 CA Bembibre 0-0 CD Becerril 0 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 Mazarron CF 0-0 UCAM Cartagena 0 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 UCAM Murcia CF B 0-0 CD Bullense 0 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 CA Cirbonero 0-0 CD Ardoi Draw 0 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 Pasaia KE 0-0 CD Ariznabarra 0 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 CD Anguiano 0-0 Tudelano 0 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 CF Peralada 0-0 UE Sants 0 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 Villajoyosa 0-0 UF Beniganim 0 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 Murchante 0-0 CD Cortes 0 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 Compston Ekala 0-0 CF Pozuelo Alarcon 0 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 Torrejon CF 0-0 RSD Alcala Henares 0 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 EMD Aceuchal 0-0 CF Campanario 0 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 CD Calamonte 0-0 Kinatu 0 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 CF Illueca 0-0 UD Fraga 0 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 CD Olimpic Xativa 0-0 Crevillente 0 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 Novelda CF 0-0 Jove Espanol 0 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 Castilleja CF 0-0 CD Pozoblanco 0 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 Lourdes 0-0 Pena Azagresa 0 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 Samano 0-0 SD Revilla 0 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 Villaverde Boetticher CF 0-0 RCD Carabanchel 0 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 SD Navarro CF 0-0 Real Aviles 0 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 CP Calasancio 0-0 Calahorra B 0 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 SD Deusto 0-0 JD Somorrostro 0 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 UD Los Garres 0-0 EDMF Churra 0 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 Lanzarote 0-0 UD Kia 0 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 Racing Murcia 0-0 FC Cartagena B 0 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 Caudal 0-0 SD Lenense 0 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 CD Robres 0-0 Utebo FC 0 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 CD Mosconia 0-0 CD Praviano 0 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 CCD Alberite 0-0 Rio Sports 0 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 Santurtzi CD 0-0 CD Lagun Onak 0 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 Villanueva del Pardillo 0-0 Flat Earth FC 0 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 Elche CF Ilicitano 0-0 Eldense 0 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 CD Azuaga 0-0 Olivenza FC 0 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 SD Gernika 0-0 Tolosa 0 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 CD Binefar 0-0 Bell Bridget 0 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 CE Banyoles 0-0 UA Horta 0 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 Moratalaz 0-0 Rayo Vallecano B 0 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 CF Trujillo 0-0 Arroyo Club Polideportivo 0 - 0
Spain D4 00:00 SD Torina 0-0 CF Vimenor 0 - 0
BEL D1 00:15 KFCO Wilrijk 0-0 Club Brugge 0 - 0
Spain D4 00:30 Club Deportivo Sarinena 0-0 SD Borja 0 - 0
TUR D1 01:00 Besiktas JK 0-0 Galatasaray 0 - 0
TUR D1 01:00 Denizlispor 0-0 Hatayspor 0 - 0
TUR D1 01:00 Fenerbahce 0-0 Ankaragucu 0 - 0
TUR D1 01:00 Kasimpasa 0-0 Erzurum BB 0 - 0
TUR D1 01:00 Yeni Malatyaspor 0-0 Caykur Rizespor 0 - 0
GUA D1 01:00 C.S.D. Comunicaciones 0-0 Antigua GFC 0 - 0
MAL D2 01:00 Vittoriosa Stars 0-0 Marsa 0 - 0
MEX D1 01:00 Pumas U.N.A.M. 0-0 Mazatlan FC 0 - 0
GHA D1 01:00 Accra Hearts of Oak 0-0 Techiman City 0 - 0
Spain D4 01:00 CD Buzanada 0-0 UD Ibarra 0 - 0
Spain D4 01:00 Atletico Tacoronte 0-0 CD Vera 0 - 0
Spain D4 01:00 Tenisca 0-0 CD Mensajero 0 - 0
Spain D4 01:00 Atletico Union Guimar 0-0 Tenerife B 0 - 0
Spain D4 01:00 Atletico Victoria 0-0 CD Santa Ursula 0 - 0
ISR CUP 01:30 Hapoel Akko 0-0 Beitar Jerusalem 0 - 0
BRA D1 02:00 Atletico Paranaense 0-0 Sao Paulo 0 - 0
BRA D1 02:00 Santos 0-0 Botafogo RJ 0 - 0
CHI D1 02:00 CSD Antofagasta 0-0 Municipal Iquique 0 - 0
CHI D1 02:00 Audax Italiano 0-0 Union La Calera 0 - 0
CHI D1 02:00 Huachipato 0-0 Union Espanola 0 - 0
CHI D1 02:00 Palestino 0-0 Cobresal 0 - 0
CHI D1 02:00 Colo Colo 0-0 Universidad de Chile 0 - 0
CHI D1 02:00 Santiago Wanderers 0-0 Deportes La Serena 0 - 0
CHI D1 02:00 Univ Catolica 0-0 Everton CD 0 - 0
CAF SC 02:00 Democratic Rep Congo 0-0 Congo 0 - 0
ENG PR 02:15 Manchester City 0-0 Crystal Palace 0 - 0
BEL D1 02:45 Sint-Truidense 0-0 Oud Heverlee 0 - 0
FRA D1 03:00 Lyon 0-0 Metz 0 - 0
COL D1 03:00 Patriotas FC 0-0 America de Cali 0 - 0
COL D2 03:00 Universitario de Popayan 0-0 Atletico FC 0 - 0
SPA SUC 03:00 FC Barcelona 0-0 Athletic Bilbao 0 - 0
URU D1 03:00 Centro Atletico Fenix 0-0 CA River Plate 0 - 0
ARG D2 03:10 Gimnasia Mendoza 0-0 Ferrol Carril Oeste 0 - 0
ARG D2 03:10 Deportivo Moron 0-0 Villa Dalmine 0 - 0
ARG D2 03:10 Defensores de Belgrano 0-0 Instituto 0 - 0
ARG D2 03:10 Atletico Atlanta 0-0 San Martin Tucuman 0 - 0
BRA D3 04:00 Ituano SP 0-0 Vila Nova 0 - 0
BRA D3 04:00 Santa Cruz PE 0-0 Brusque FC 0 - 0
CRC D1 04:00 Santos De Guapiles 0-0 Perez Zeledon 0 - 0
CRC D1 04:00 AD Grecia 0-0 Sporting San Jose 0 - 0
CRC D1 04:00 Cartagines Deportiva SA 0-0 Guadalupe FC 0 - 0
CRC D1 04:00 AD San Carlos 0-0 Herediano 0 - 0
SLV D1 04:00 Alianza San Salvador 0-0 Once Municipal 0 - 0
COL D1 04:00 Deportes Tolima 0-0 Deportiva Once Caldas 0 - 0
COL D1 04:00 Atletico Nacional Medellin 0-0 Independiente Santa Fe 0 - 0
COL D1 04:00 Deportivo Cali 0-0 Jaguares de Cordoba 0 - 0
COL D1 04:00 Deportivo Pasto 0-0 La Equidad 0 - 0
COL D2 04:00 Deportes Quindio 0-0 Valledupar FC 0 - 0
MEX D3 04:00 Azores De Hidalgo 0-0 Deportivo Dongu 0 - 0
BRA D1 04:15 Atletico Mineiro 0-0 Atletico Clube Goianiense 0 - 0
ARG D2 05:10 Estudiantes de Caseros 0-0 Barracas Central 0 - 0
ARG D2 05:15 Club Atletico Tigre 0-0 San Martin San Juan 0 - 0
URU D1 05:30 Nacional Montevideo 0-0 Rentistas 0 - 0
MEX D2 06:00 Sarmiento Leones 0-0 Tlaxcala FC 0 - 0
ARG D2 06:00 Deportivo Riestra 0-0 Temperley 0 - 0
Bra YL 06:00 Atletico Mineiro (Youth) 0-0 Atletico Paranaense (Youth) 0 - 0
BRA D1 06:30 Internacional RS 0-0 Fortaleza 0 - 0
BRA D1 06:30 Ceara 0-0 Bragantino 0 - 0
ARG D2 07:20 Agropecuario de Carlos Casares 0-0 Quilmes 0 - 0
URU D1 07:45 Defensor Sporting Montevideo 0-0 Wanderers FC 0 - 0
MEX D1 08:00 Santos Laguna 0-0 Tigres UANL 0 - 0
HON D1 08:00 Marathon 0-0 CD Olimpia 0 - 0
ARG D1 08:10 Banfield 0-0 Boca Juniors 0 - 0
MEX D1 10:00 Queretaro FC 0-0 Atlas 0 - 0
VIE U19 13:15 Phu Yen U19 0-0 CLB TPHCM U19 0 - 0
VIE U19 14:00 PVF Vietnam U19 0-0 Nam Dinh U19 0 - 0
VIE U19 14:00 Becamex Binh Duong U19 0-0 Ben Tre U19 0 - 0
VIE U19 14:30 Hoang Anh Gia Lai U19 0-0 Dak Lak U19 0 - 0
VIE U19 15:00 Tien Giang U19 0-0 Dong Tam Long An U19 0 - 0
VIE U19 15:00 AS Vitre U19 0-0 Cong An Nhan Dan U19 0 - 0
VIE U19 15:00 Dong Thap U19 0-0 Can Tho U19 0 - 0
VIE U19 15:00 Huda Hue U19 0-0 Song Lam Nghe An U19 0 - 0
VIE U19 15:15 Binh Dinh U19 0-0 Quang Nam U19 0 - 0
VIE U19 16:00 Thanh Hoa U19 0-0 T T Hanoi U19 0 - 0
VIE U19 16:00 Sai Gon FC U19 0-0 Khatoco Khanh Hoa U19 0 - 0
VIE U19 17:00 college JMG U19 0-0 Kon Tum U19 0 - 0
VIE U19 17:00 Binh Phuoc U19 0-0 An Giang U19 0 - 0
INT CF 17:00 Sturm Graz 0-0 Kapfenberg 0 - 0
BGD D1 17:00 Sheikh Jamal 0-0 Chittagong Abahani 0 - 0
IRN D1 17:30 Pars Jonoubi Jam 0-0 Shahrdari Astara 0 - 0
IRN D1 17:30 Esteghlal Mollasani 0-0 Mes krman 0 - 0
IRN D1 17:30 Qashqai Shiraz 0-0 Navad Urmia 0 - 0
IRN D1 17:30 Baderan Tehran FC 0-0 Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh 0 - 0
IRN D1 17:30 Kheybar Khorramabad 0-0 Esteghlal Khozestan 0 - 0
IRN D1 17:30 Malavan 0-0 Persepolis Pakdasht 0 - 0
IRN D1 17:30 Arman Gohar Sirjan 0-0 Shahin Bushehr 0 - 0
IRN D1 17:30 Chooka Talesh 0-0 Fajr Sepasi 0 - 0
IRN D1 17:30 Khouneh Be Khouneh 0-0 Oxin Alborz 0 - 0
ENG U23 D1 19:00 Colchester United U23 0-0 Watford U23 0 - 0
ENG U23 D1 19:00 Millwall U23 0-0 Ipswich U23 0 - 0
ENG U23 D1 19:00 Wigan U23 0-0 Sheffield Wed U23 0 - 0
ENG U23 D1 19:00 Birmingham City U23 0-0 Coventry City U23 0 - 0
ENG U23 D1 19:00 Cardiff City U23 0-0 Swansea City U23 0 - 0
ENG U23 D1 19:00 Queens Park Rangers U23 0-0 Charlton U23 0 - 0
ENG U23 D1 19:00 Barnsley U23 0-0 Nottingham Forest U23 0 - 0
Ken D1 19:00 Mathare United 0-0 Kericho 0 - 0
Ken D1 19:00 Weston Shitima 0-0 Gor Mahia 0 - 0
EGY D1 19:30 Al-Ittihad Alexandria 0-0 Enppi 0 - 0
EGY D1 19:30 Ghazl El Mahallah 0-0 Misr Elmaqasah 0 - 0
EGY D1 19:30 Ceramica Cleopatra FC 0-0 Talaea EI-Gaish 0 - 0
ENG PU23 20:00 Crystal Palace U23 0-0 Fulham U23 0 - 0
ENG PU23 20:00 Leeds United U23 0-0 Stoke City U23 0 - 0
GRE D1 20:00 Aris Thessaloniki 0-0 Panathinaikos 0 - 0
GRE D1 20:00 AEK Athens 0-0 Atromitos Athens 0 - 0
OMA PL 20:00 Al-Seeb 0-0 Alrstak 0 - 0
OMA PL 20:00 Sohar Club 0-0 Muscat 0 - 0
INT CF 20:00 Legia Warszawa 0-0 Dynamo Kyiv 0 - 0
ENG PU23 21:00 Burnley U23 0-0 Wolves U23 0 - 0
ISL 21:00 Chennai Titans 0-0 East Bengal 0 - 0
QAT D2 21:45 Al Mesaimeer Club 0-0 Al Shahaniya 0 - 0
QAT D2 21:45 Russell City 0-0 Al Bidda SC 0 - 0
QAT D2 21:45 Muaidar SC 0-0 Al Markhiya 0 - 0
QAT D2 21:45 Al Nasa(QAT) 0-0 Al Shamal 0 - 0
EGY D1 22:00 Ismaily 0-0 El Mokawloon El Arab 0 - 0
ENG CS 22:00 Chelmsford City 0-0 Dorking 0 - 0
ENG CS 22:00 Dartford 0-0 Oxford City 0 - 0
ENG CN 22:00 Farsley Celtic 0-0 Kettering Town 0 - 0
IWD1 22:00 Res Roma (w) 0-0 Napoli (w) 0 - 0
IWD1 22:00 Fiorentina (w) 0-0 San Marino College (w) 0 - 0
IWD1 22:00 Inter Milan (w) 0-0 Juventus (w) 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:00 Arosa SC 0-0 UD Ourense 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:00 Deportivo Ourense 0-0 CD Arenteiro 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:00 UD Atios 0-0 Rapido de Bouzas 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:00 Paiosaco 0-0 Deportivo La Coruna B 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:00 Polvorin 0-0 Racing Villalbes 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:00 UD Somozas 0-0 AG Estudiantes 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:00 Silva SD 0-0 Bergantinos CF 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:00 CD Choco 0-0 Ribadumia CF 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:00 CD Estradense 0-0 CD Pontellas 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:00 Viveiro CF 0-0 SD Festra 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:00 CSD Arzua 0-0 CD As Pontes 0 - 0
Spain D4 22:00 CF Alondras 0-0 CD Barco 0 - 0
POR D2 22:59 Viseu 0-0 Oliveirense 0 - 0
POR D2 22:59 FC Arouca 0-0 CD Mafra 0 - 0
POR D2 22:59 Estoril 0-0 SC Covilha 0 - 0
POR D2 22:59 Feirense 0-0 Porto B 0 - 0
POR D2 22:59 Varzim 0-0 Casa Pia AC 0 - 0
CAF SC 22:59 Morocco 0-0 Togo 0 - 0
OMA PL 23:15 Al-Msnaa 0-0 Oman Club 0 - 0
OMA PL 23:15 Nizwa Club 0-0 Bahla 0 - 0
`
image-top-scroll
`