QZSCORE GOAL

Top Leagues
League Time Status Home Score Away HT
01-04-2020
ISR W1 00:30 Bnot Netanya (w) - Maccabi Hadera (w)
BRA SP 02:00 Bragantino - Botafogo SP
BRA SP 02:00 Ferroviaria SP - Inter de Limeira
BRA SP 02:00 Guarani SP - Sao Paulo
BRA SP 02:00 Mirassol - Ponte Preta
BRA SP 02:00 Gremio Novorizontin - Santos
BRA SP 02:00 Oeste - Corinthians Paulista (SP)
BRA SP 02:00 Palmeiras - Ah so Santa SP
BRA SP 02:00 Santo Andre - Ituano SP
BRA RJ 02:00 Bangu - Cabofriense(RJ)
BRA RJ 02:00 Flamengo - Boavista F.C
BRA RJ 02:00 Macae - Fluminense RJ
BRA RJ 02:00 Portuguesa RJ - Botafogo RJ
BRA RJ 02:00 Vasco da Gama - Madureira
BRA RJ 02:00 Volta Redonda - Resende-RJ
BRA MG 06:00 Tombense - Uberlandia MG
BRA MG 06:00 Caldense MG - Cruzeiro (MG)
BRA MG 06:00 Boa Esporte Clube - Tupynambas
BRA MG 06:00 Atletico Mineiro - CA Patrocinense
BRA MG 06:00 Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores MG/URT - America MG
BRA MG 06:00 Villa Nova-MG - COIMBRA ESPORTE CLUBE LTDA (MG)
ARM CUP 17:00 Gandzasar Kapan - FC Avan Academy
ARM CUP 17:00 FC Noah - Banants
MNE D2 20:00 Bokelj Kotor - Otrant
MNE D2 20:00 Lovcen Cetinje - FK Ibar Rozaje
MNE D2 20:00 FK Drezga - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
MNE D2 20:00 Decic Tuzi - Jezero Plav
MNE D2 20:00 Mornar - Arsenal Tivat
MAR D2 21:00 KAC de Kenitra - Wydad Fes
MAR D2 21:00 Racing Casablanca - Club Salmi
MAR D2 21:00 Itihad Z. Khemisset - Chabab Rif Hoceima
MAR D2 21:00 Chabab Ben Guerir - Wydad Temara
MAR D2 21:00 ASS Association Sportive de Sa - Kawkab de Marrakech
MAR D2 21:00 Chabab Atlas Khenifra - SCCM Chabab Mohamedia
MAR D2 21:00 Olympique Dcheira - USK US Sidi Kacem
MAR D2 21:00 Maghreb Fez - TAS de Casablanca
ENG-S CE 21:00 Rushden Diamonds - Hitchin Town
ENG-S CE 21:00 Alvechurch - Stratford Town
ENG-S CE 21:00 Banbury United - Hednesford Town
ENG-S CE 21:00 Biggleswade Town - Leiston FC
ENG-S CE 21:00 Coalville - Redditch United
ENG-S CE 21:00 Kings Langley - St Ives Town
ENG-S CE 21:00 Lowestoft Town - Peterborough Sports
ENG-S CE 21:00 Needham Market - Royston Town
ENG-S CE 21:00 Rushall Olympic - Bromsgrove Sporting FC
ENG-S CE 21:00 Stourbridge - Nuneaton Borough
ENG-S CE 21:00 Tamworth - Barwell
UEFA WUC 22:00 Barcelona (w) - Atletico de Madrid (w)
UEFA WUC 22:00 Bayern Munchen (w) - Lyon (w)
UEFA WUC 22:00 VfL Wolfsburg (w) - Glasgow City (w)
UEFA WUC 22:00 Paris Saint Germain (w) - Arsenal (w)
ARCL 22:59 Raja Casablanca Atlhletic - Ismaily
Dark Mode
`