Please Wait . . .

QZSCORE GOAL
Dark Mode
Top Leagues
League Time Status Home Score Away HT
22-01-2021
INT CF 15:00 90+ Etimesgut Belediye Spor 1-0 Tom Tomsk 1 - 0
AUS D1 15:05 87 Sydney FC 0-2 Central Coast Mariners 0 - 0
ALG U21 16:00 45 Olympique Medea U21 0-0 US Biskra U21 0 - 0
ALG U21 16:00 HT MC Oran U21 0-1 ASO Chlef U21 0 - 1
ALG U21 16:00 42 MC Alger U21 0-0 AS Ain Mlila U21 0 - 0
ALG U21 16:00 HT NA Hussein Dey U21 0-0 NC Magra U21 0 - 0
ALG U21 16:00 45+ RC Relizane U21 0-0 CR Belouizdad U21 0 - 0
INT CF 16:00 45+ Petrolul Ploiesti 0-0 Dunarea Calarasi 0 - 0
INT CF 16:00 HT Cukaricki Stankom 1-0 Maribor 1 - 0
INT CF 16:00 HT Dandenong Thunder 1-0 Altona Magic 1 - 0
INT CF 16:00 HT Sandecja Nowy Sacz 1-0 Podhale Nowy 1 - 0
ALG U21 16:10 39 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj U21 1-1 USM Alger U21 0 - 0
ALG U21 16:15 34 USM Bel Abbes U21 0-0 WA Tlemcen U21 0 - 0
ALG U21 16:15 38 Paradou AC U21 0-1 JSM Skikda U21 0 - 0
ALG U21 16:15 36 CS Constantine U21 0-0 ES Setif U21 0 - 0
ALG U21 16:15 33 JS Kabylie U21 0-0 JS Saoura U21 0 - 0
VIE D1 17:00 Hoang Anh Gia Lai 0-0 Song Lam Nghe An 0 - 0
IRQ D1 17:00 Al-Naft 0-0 Al Talaba 0 - 0
IND BLR SD 17:00 MEG 0-0 Bangalore Dream United FC 0 - 0
AUS WAL 17:05 Brisbane Roar (w) 0-0 Melbourne Victory (w) 0 - 0
IRQ D1 18:00 Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya 0-0 AL Najaf 0 - 0
INT CF 18:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad 0-0 Tsarsko Selo 0 - 0
Maldives P L 18:00 TC Sports Club 0-0 Club Green Streets 0 - 0
INT CF 18:00 Odra Opole 0-0 Puszcza Niepolomice 0 - 0
SAFL 18:15 Cape Umoya United 0-0 Sekhukhune United 0 - 0
ITA YTHL 19:00 Ascoli U20 0-0 Sampdoria U19 0 - 0
AZE D1 19:00 Keshla FK 0-0 Standard Sumgayit 0 - 0
IRN PR 19:00 Esteghlal Tehran 0-0 Saipa 0 - 0
IRN PR 19:00 Gol Gohar FC 0-0 Tractor S.C. 0 - 0
INT CF 19:00 MFK Ruzomberok 0-0 Partizan Bardejov 0 - 0
INT CF 19:00 Elfsborg 0-0 Hacken 0 - 0
Ken D1 19:00 Mathare United 0-0 Bandari 0 - 0
Ken D1 19:00 Wazito FC 0-0 Nzoia United 0 - 0
Syri D1 19:00 Al-Horiyah 0-0 Al futowa 0 - 0
Syri D1 19:00 Al-Wahda Damascus 0-0 Al-Sahel(SYR) 0 - 0
Syri D1 19:00 Al Wathbah 0-0 Hutteen FC 0 - 0
Syri D1 19:00 Ha Ji lage 0-0 Al Ittihad (SYR) 0 - 0
Syri D1 19:00 Jableh SC 0-0 Al-Jaish Damascus 0 - 0
Syri D1 19:00 Al-Shorta Damascus 0-0 Al-Taleiah 0 - 0
Syri D1 19:00 Teshrin SC 0-0 Al-Karamah 0 - 0
INT CF 19:00 Lyngby 0-0 Fremad Amager 0 - 0
JOR D2 19:00 Kufer Soom 0-0 Al-Baq's 0 - 0
JOR D2 19:00 That Ras 0-0 Ethad Al-Ramtha 0 - 0
JOR D2 19:00 Sama Al Sarhan 0-0 Al-Jalil 0 - 0
INT CF 19:00 Kolding FC 0-0 Randers FC 0 - 0
INT CF 19:00 Fremad Amager 0-0 Lyngby 0 - 0
INT CF 19:00 Zaglebie Lubin 0-0 Arda 0 - 0
ETH PR 19:00 Bahir Dar Kenema FC 0-0 Kedus Giorgis 0 - 0
INT CF 19:00 Sport Podbrezova 0-0 Slavoj Trebisov 0 - 0
INT CF 19:00 Warta Poznan 0-0 Widzew lodz 0 - 0
INT CF 19:00 FK Krasnodar II 0-0 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 0 - 0
INT CF 19:00 Crvena Zvezda 0-0 Slask Wroclaw 0 - 0
INT CF 19:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0-0 Hutnik Krakow 0 - 0
IRQ D1 19:15 Al Zawraa 0-0 Al Semawah 0 - 0
EGY D1 19:30 Smouha SC 0-0 Pyramids FC 0 - 0
EGY D1 19:30 Talaea EI-Gaish 0-0 El Entag Al Harby 0 - 0
EGY D2 19:30 Tersana SC 0-0 Sers Elyan 0 - 0
EGY D2 19:30 Kokakola Cairo 0-0 Olympic El Qanal 0 - 0
EGY D2 19:30 Nogoom El Mostakbal 0-0 FC Porto Suez 0 - 0
EGY D2 19:30 El Sekka El Hadid 0-0 Al Nasr Cairo 0 - 0
EGY WD1 19:30 Al Haram (W) 0-0 Al Tayaran (w) 0 - 0
INT CF 19:30 Spartak Pleven 0-0 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 0 - 0
INT CF 19:30 Vojvodina Novi Sad 0-0 NK Mura 05 0 - 0
ENG PU23 20:00 Fulham U23 0-0 Reading U23 0 - 0
TUN D1 20:00 Rejiche 0-0 AS Slimane 0 - 0
TUN D1 20:00 ES du Sahel 0-0 US Ben Guerdane 0 - 0
TUN D1 20:00 Esperance Sportive de Tunis 0-0 C.A.Bizertin 0 - 0
TUN D1 20:00 Stade tunisien 0-0 US Tataouine 0 - 0
TUN D1 20:00 U.S.Monastir 0-0 Etoile Metlaoui 0 - 0
TUN D1 20:00 Olympique de Beja 0-0 Club Africain 0 - 0
TUN D1 20:00 J.S. Kairouanaise 0-0 Sifakesi 0 - 0
BI PL 20:00 Vitalo 0-0 Royal Muramvya FC 0 - 0
OMA Cup 20:00 Al Oruba Sur 0-0 Al Ittehad Salalah 0 - 0
INT CF 20:00 Slask Wroclaw 0-0 Crvena Zvezda 0 - 0
INT CF 20:00 Kapfenberg 0-0 NK Nafta 0 - 0
INT CF 20:00 FC Superfund Pasching 0-0 SG Austria Klagenfurt 0 - 0
Zam SL 20:00 Zanaco 0-0 Green Buffaloes 0 - 0
CHI D3 20:00 AC Colina 0-0 Iberia Los Angeles 0 - 0
INT CF 20:00 Baltika Kaliningrad 0-0 FK Vozdovac Beograd 0 - 0
UAE D1 20:05 Al Oruba (UAE) 0-0 Masfut 0 - 0
UAE D1 20:05 Dabba Al-Fujairah 0-0 Al Bataeh 0 - 0
UAE D1 20:05 Emirates Club 0-0 Al Taawon 0 - 0
OMA Cup 20:05 Alrstak 0-0 Dhufar 0 - 0
KUW D1 20:25 Al-Shabab(KUW) 0-0 Al-Nasar 0 - 0
ALG D1 20:30 Paradou AC 0-0 JSM Skikda 0 - 0
ALG D1 20:30 CS Constantine 0-0 ES Setif 0 - 0
ALG D1 20:30 OM Medea 0-0 Biskra 0 - 0
ALG D1 20:30 RC Relizane 0-0 CR Belouizdad 0 - 0
ALG D1 20:30 NA Hussein Dey 0-0 MC Magra 0 - 0
ALG D1 20:30 JS kabylie 0-0 JS Saoura 0 - 0
INT CF 20:30 FC Liefering 0-0 SKU Amstetten 0 - 0
INT CF 20:30 Nordsjaelland 0-0 Viborg 0 - 0
INT CF 20:30 Domzale 0-0 NK Orijent Rijeka 0 - 0
INT CF 20:30 Lechia Gdansk 0-0 Wisla Plock 0 - 0
LIBD1L 20:30 Keitrace FC 0-0 Sandi FC 0 - 0
BHR D1 20:40 Al-Budaiya 0-0 Busaiteen 0 - 0
ITA YTHL 21:00 Empoli U20 0-0 Bologna U20 0 - 0
CYP D1 21:00 AEL Limassol 0-0 Doxa Katokopias 0 - 0
ISL 21:00 East Bengal 0-0 Mumbai City 0 - 0
ALG D1 21:00 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 0-0 USM Alger 0 - 0
ALG D1 21:00 MC Alger 0-0 AS Ain Mlila 0 - 0
ALG D1 21:00 USM Bel Abbes 0-0 WA Tlemcen 0 - 0
ALG D1 21:00 MC Oran 0-0 ASO Chlef 0 - 0
MAR D2 21:00 Olympique Dcheira 0-0 Wydad Fes 0 - 0
MAR D2 21:00 Itihad Z. Khemisset 0-0 Kawkab de Marrakech 0 - 0
MAR D2 21:00 Club Salmi 0-0 Raja de Beni Mellal 0 - 0
MAR D2 21:00 Chabab Ben Guerir 0-0 ASS Association Sportive de Sa 0 - 0
INT CF 21:00 Pogon Szczecin 0-0 Arka Gdynia 0 - 0
GHA D1 21:00 Asante Kotoko FC 0-0 Aduana Stars 0 - 0
GHA D1 21:00 Elmina Sharks 0-0 Bechem United 0 - 0
GHA D1 21:00 Berekum Chelsea 0-0 Accra Hearts of Oak 0 - 0
GHA D1 21:00 Great Olympics 0-0 Karela United FC 0 - 0
GHA D1 21:00 Techiman City 0-0 King Faisal 0 - 0
GHA D1 21:00 Ebusua Dwarfs 0-0 WAFA 0 - 0
GHA D1 21:00 Ghana Dream FC 0-0 Liberty Professionals 0 - 0
INT CF 21:00 Mladost Lucani 0-0 Gazovik Orenburg 0 - 0
INT CF 21:15 Ajman 0-0 Dynamo Kyiv 0 - 0
IRQ D1 21:30 Arbil 0-0 Al-Hudod 0 - 0
Estonia WT 21:30 Vaprus Parnu 0-0 Viljandi Tulevik 0 - 0
QAT RL 21:45 Al Sadd SC U23 0-0 Al-Ahli Doha U23 0 - 0
QAT RL 21:45 Al-Arabi Doha (R) 0-0 Al Wakra Reserves 0 - 0
SCO HL 22:00 Brora Rangers 0-0 Rothes 0 - 0
BHR D1 22:00 Manama Club 0-0 East Riffa 0 - 0
BHR D1 22:00 Al-Najma 0-0 Al-Muharraq 0 - 0
CRO D1 22:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 0-0 ZNK Osijek 0 - 0
ROM D1 22:00 Chindia Targoviste 0-0 FC Clinceni 0 - 0
POR D2 22:00 SC Covilha 0-0 Viseu 0 - 0
Por U23 22:00 Braga U23 0-0 Estoril U23 0 - 0
MEX U20 22:00 Puebla U20 0-0 Club Tijuana U20 0 - 0
YDL Futsal 22:00 Catania Futsal 0-0 Royal Saint Giuseppe Futsal 0 - 0
LIBD1L 22:30 MC Breweries 0-0 Ganta Almighty 0 - 0
KUW D1 22:55 Al-Qadsia SC 0-0 Al Fahaheel SC 0 - 0
ENG PU23 22:59 West Ham U23 0-0 Tottenham Hotspur U23 0 - 0
CYP D1 22:59 AEK Larnaca 0-0 Ermis Aradippou 0 - 0
MAL D1 22:59 Tarxien Rainbows F.C 0-0 Gzira United 0 - 0
MEX U20 22:59 Mazatlan U20 0-0 Santos Laguna U20 0 - 0
CAF SC 22:59 Morocco 0-0 Rwanda 0 - 0
INT CF 22:59 Austria Wien (Youth) 0-0 Rapid Vienna (Youth) 0 - 0
OMA Cup 22:59 Sohar Club 0-0 Al-Suwaiq 0 - 0
GFA PR 22:59 Gambia Ports Authority 0-0 BK Milan 0 - 0
GFA PR 22:59 Banjul United 0-0 Marimoo 0 - 0
UAE SC 22:59 Al-Sharjah 0-0 Al Ahli(UAE) 0 - 0
Maldives P L 22:59 Maziya SRC 0-0 Club Eagles 0 - 0
MAU D1 22:59 JAHE 0-0 ASAC Concorde 0 - 0
BHR D1 23:10 Al-Ahli(BHR) 0-0 Al-Riffa 0 - 0
BHR D1 23:10 Malkia 0-0 Al-Hadd 0 - 0
MAR D2 23:15 Chabab Atlas Khenifra 0-0 KAC de Kenitra 0 - 0
SUD PR 23:15 Tuti SC Khartoum 0-0 Al Merreikh 0 - 0
SUD PR 23:15 Ahli Marawi 0-0 Merreikh El-Fasher 0 - 0
INT CF 23:30 SV Spittal 0-0 SG Austria Klagenfurt 0 - 0
IRQ D1 23:45 Al Shorta 0-0 Al Quwa Al Jawiya 0 - 0
`
image-top-scroll
`